Forewarn

Reveals foe's strongest move upon entering battle.

Pokémon Types HP Atk Def Sp.Atk Sp.Def Speed Total
Drowzee 14604845439042328
Hypno 148573707311567483
Jynx 15146550351159595455
Smoochum 1514453015856565305
Munna 14762545675524292
Musharna 1411655851079529487

Abilities List