Keen Eye

Protects against Accuracy drops.

Pokémon Types HP Atk Def Sp.Atk Sp.Def Speed Total
Pidgey 13404540353556251
Pidgeotto 13636055505071349
Pidgeot 13838075707091469
Spearow 13406030313170262
Fearow 136590656161100442
Farfetch'd 13526555586260352
Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
Sentret 1354634354520215
Furret 1857664455590415
Hoothoot 13603030365650262
Noctowl 131005050769670442
Sneasel 17155595553575115430
Skarmory 936580140407070465
Wingull 113403030553085270
Pelipper 1136050100857065430
Sableye 178507575656550380
Starly 13405530303060245
Starly 13405530303060245
Glameow 1495542423785310
Stunky 417636347414174329
Skuntank 4171039367716184479
Chatot 13766545924291411
Skorupi 47405090305565330
Drapion 4177090110607595500
Patrat 1455539353942255
Watchog 1608569606977420
Ducklett 113624450445055305
Swanna 113758763876398473
Rufflet 13708350375060350
Braviary 1310012375577580510

Abilities List