Egg Group : Fairy

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
25 Pikachu 13355530504090300
26 Raichu 136090559080100475
35 Clefairy 1704548606535323
36 Clefable 1957073859060473
39 Jigglypuff 11154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 11407045755045425
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
176 Togetic 135540858010540405
183 Marill 11702050205040250
184 Azumarill 111005080508050410
187 Hoppip 123353540355550250
188 Skiploom 123554550456580340
189 Jumpluff 1237555705585110450
209 Snubbull 1608050404030300
210 Granbull 19012075606045450
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
285 Shroomish 12604060406035295
286 Breloom 1226013080606070460
300 Skitty 1504545353550260
301 Delcatty 1706565555570380
303 Mawile 9508585555550380
311 Plusle 13605040857595405
312 Minun 13604050758595405
315 Roselia 1245060451008065400
351 Castform 1707070707070420
361 Snorunt 15505050505050300
362 Glalie 15808080808080480
407 Roserade 12460705512510590505
417 Pachirisu 13604570459095405
420 Cherubi 12453545625335275
421 Cherrim 12706070877885450
468 Togekiss 1385509512011580545
478 Froslass 1587080708070110480
489 Phione 11808080808080480
490 Manaphy 11100100100100100100600
531 Audino 11036086608650445
546 Cottonee 12402760375066280
547 Whimsicott 126067857775116480

Egg Groups List