After You

0 Power Normal type15 PP

Makes the target act next this turn.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
35 Clefairy 1704548606535323
36 Clefable 1957073859060473
43 Oddish 124455055756530320
44 Gloom 124606570857540395
45 Vileplume 1247580851009050480
46 Paras 712357055455525285
47 Parasect 712609580608030405
79 Slowpoke 1114906565404015315
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
173 Cleffa 1502528455515218
175 Togepi 1352065406520245
176 Togetic 135540858010540405
179 Mareep 13554040654535280
180 Flaaffy 13705555806045365
181 Ampharos 139075751159055500
182 Bellossom 127580859010050480
185 Sudowoodo 670100115306530410
191 Sunkern 12303030303030180
192 Sunflora 127575551058530425
194 Wooper 115554545252515210
195 Quagsire 115958585656535430
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
213 Shuckle 762010230102305505
218 Slugma 10404040704020250
219 Magcargo 1065050120808030410
241 Miltank 195801054070100490
287 Slakoth 1606060353530280
288 Vigoroth 1808080555590440
289 Slaking 11501601009565100670
322 Numel 105606040654535305
323 Camerupt 10570100701057540460
324 Torkoal 107085140857020470
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
427 Buneary 1556644445685350
428 Lopunny 16576845496105480
438 Bonsly 6508095104510290
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
468 Togekiss 1385509512011580545
504 Patrat 1455539353942255
505 Watchog 1608569606977420
517 Munna 14762545675524292
518 Musharna 1411655851079529487
527 Woobat 143554543554372313
528 Swoobat 1436757557755114425
531 Audino 11036086608650445
548 Petilil 12453550705030280
549 Lilligant 127060751107590480
556 Maractus 127586671066760461
562 Yamask 8383085556530303
563 Cofagrigus 858501459510530483
572 Minccino 1555040404075300
573 Cinccino 17595606560115470
577 Solosis 144530401055020290
578 Duosion 146540501256030370
579 Reuniclus 1411065751258530490
590 Foongus 124695545555515294
591 Amoonguss 1241148570858030464
605 Elgyem 14555555855530335
606 Beheeyem 147575751259540485

Moves List