Ally Switch

0 Power Psychic type15 PP

User switches places with the friendly Pokémon opposite it.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
63 Abra 142520151055590310
64 Kadabra 1440353012070105400
65 Alakazam 1455504513585120490
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
177 Natu 143405045704570320
178 Xatu 143657570957095470
280 Ralts 14282525453540198
281 Kirlia 14383535655550278
282 Gardevoir 1468656512511580518
343 Baltoy 514404055407055300
344 Claydol 51460701057012075500
386 Deoxys 14501505015050150600
475 Gallade 14268125656511580518
605 Elgyem 14555555855530335
606 Beheeyem 147575751259540485

Moves List