Assurance

50 Power Dark type10 PP / 100% Accuracy

Power is doubled if the target has already received damage this turn.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
15 Beedrill 74658040458075385
19 Rattata 1305635253572253
20 Raticate 1558160507097413
21 Spearow 13406030313170262
22 Fearow 136590656161100442
52 Meowth 1404535404090290
53 Persian 16570606565115440
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
84 Doduo 13358545353575310
85 Dodrio 1360110706060100460
109 Koffing 4406595604535340
110 Weezing 46590120857060490
142 Aerodactyl 6380105656075130515
197 Umbreon 1795651106013065525
198 Murkrow 173608542854291405
203 Girafarig 114708065906585455
227 Skarmory 936580140407070465
232 Donphan 590120120606050500
246 Larvitar 65506450455041300
247 Pupitar 65708470657051410
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
261 Poochyena 17355535303035220
262 Mightyena 17709070606070420
318 Carvanha 1117459020652065305
319 Sharpedo 11177012040954095460
336 Seviper 473100601006065458
359 Absol 176513060756075465
408 Cranidos 66712540303058350
409 Rampardos 69716560655058495
430 Honchkrow 173100125521055271505
431 Glameow 1495542423785310
432 Purugly 17182646459112452
461 Weavile 171570120654585125510
498 Tepig 10656345454545308
499 Pignite 102909355705555418
500 Emboar 102110123651006565528
501 Oshawott 11555545634545308
502 Dewott 11757560836060413
503 Samurott 1195100851087070528
504 Patrat 1455539353942255
505 Watchog 1608569606977420
509 Purrloin 17415037503766281
510 Liepard 176488508850106446
527 Woobat 143554543554372313
528 Swoobat 1436757557755114425
551 Sandile 517507235353565292
552 Krokorok 517608245454574351
553 Krookodile 5179511770657092509
610 Axew 16468760304057320
611 Fraxure 166611770405067410
612 Haxorus 167614790607097540
613 Cubchoo 15557040604040305
614 Beartic 159511080708050485
624 Pawniard 179458570404060340
625 Bisharp 17965125100607070490
633 Deino 1716526550455038300
634 Zweilous 1716728570657058420
635 Hydreigon 171692105901259098600

Moves List