Autotomize

0 Power Steel type15 PP

Raises the user's Speed by two stages and halves the user's weight.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
74 Geodude 654080100303020300
75 Graveler 655595115454535390
76 Golem 6580110130556545485
205 Forretress 797590140606040465
208 Steelix 957585200556530510
227 Skarmory 936580140407070465
304 Aron 965070100404030330
305 Lairon 966090140505040430
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
524 Roggenrola 6557585252515280
525 Boldore 670105105504020390
526 Gigalith 685135130607025505
582 Vanillite 15365050656044305
583 Vanillish 15516565807559395
584 Vanilluxe 157195851109579535
599 Klink 9405570456030300
600 Klang 9608095708550440
601 Klinklang 960100115708590520

Moves List