Bestow

0 Power Normal type15 PP

Gives the user's held item to the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
25 Pikachu 13355530504090300
26 Raichu 136090559080100475
35 Clefairy 1704548606535323
36 Clefable 1957073859060473
102 Exeggcute 1214604080604540325
103 Exeggutor 12149595851256555520
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
172 Pichu 13204015353560205
175 Togepi 1352065406520245
176 Togetic 135540858010540405
225 Delibird 153455545654575330
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
263 Zigzagoon 1383041304160240
264 Linoone 17870615061100420
357 Tropius 123996883728751460
417 Pachirisu 13604570459095405
468 Togekiss 1385509512011580545
519 Pidove 13505550363043264
520 Tranquill 13627762504265358
521 Unfezant 138010580655593478
531 Audino 11036086608650445

Moves List