Drain Punch

75 Power Fighting type10 PP / 100% Accuracy

Drains half the damage inflicted to heal the user.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
35 Clefairy 1704548606535323
36 Clefable 1957073859060473
39 Jigglypuff 11154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 11407045755045425
44 Gloom 124606570857540395
45 Vileplume 1247580851009050480
63 Abra 142520151055590310
64 Kadabra 1440353012070105400
65 Alakazam 1455504513585120490
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
94 Gengar 8460656013075110500
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
122 Mr. Mime 1440456510012090460
124 Jynx 15146550351159595455
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
165 Ledyba 73402030408055265
166 Ledian 735535505511085390
176 Togetic 135540858010540405
182 Bellossom 127580859010050480
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
252 Treecko 12404535655570310
253 Grovyle 12506545856595405
254 Sceptile 1270856510585120530
271 Lombre 1112605050607050340
272 Ludicolo 11128070709010070480
285 Shroomish 12604060406035295
286 Breloom 1226013080606070460
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
326 Grumpig 148045659011080470
327 Spinda 1606060606060360
331 Cacnea 12508540854035335
332 Cacturne 121770115601156055475
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
377 Regirock 6801002005010050580
385 Jirachi 914100100100100100100600
386 Deoxys 14501505015050150600
427 Buneary 1556644445685350
428 Lopunny 16576845496105480
439 Mime Jr. 14202545709060310
440 Happiny 110055156530220
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
468 Togekiss 1385509512011580545
475 Gallade 14268125656511580518
486 Regigigas 111016011080110100670
491 Darkrai 1770909013590125600
531 Audino 11036086608650445
532 Timburr 2758055253535305
533 Gurdurr 28510585405040405
534 Conkeldurr 210514095556545505
537 Seismitoad 1151058575857574499
556 Maractus 127586671066760461
559 Scraggy 172507570357048348
560 Scrafty 17265901154511558488
568 Trubbish 4505062406265329
569 Garbodor 4809582608275474
579 Reuniclus 1411065751258530490
604 Eelektross 1385115801058050515
619 Mienfoo 2458550555065350
620 Mienshao 265125609560105510
622 Golett 58597450355035303
623 Golurk 588912480558055483
648 Meloetta 114100777712812890600

Moves List