Dual Chop

40 Power Dragon type15 PP / 90% Accuracy

Hits twice in one turn.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
240 Magby 10457537705583365
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
391 Monferno 102647852785281405
392 Infernape 102761047110471108534
444 Gabite 165689065505582410
445 Garchomp 165108130958085102600
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
475 Gallade 14268125656511580518
539 Sawk 27512575307585465
559 Scraggy 172507570357048348
560 Scrafty 17265901154511558488
610 Axew 16468760304057320
611 Fraxure 166611770405067410
612 Haxorus 167614790607097540
619 Mienfoo 2458550555065350
620 Mienshao 265125609560105510
624 Pawniard 179458570404060340
625 Bisharp 17965125100607070490
648 Meloetta 114100777712812890600

Moves List