Earthquake

100 Power Ground type10 PP / 100% Accuracy

Inflicts regular damage and can hit Dig users.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
3 Venusaur 12480828310010080525
6 Charizard 10378847810985100534
9 Blastoise 1179831008510578530
23 Ekans 4356044405455288
24 Arbok 4608569657980438
27 Sandshrew 5507585203040300
28 Sandslash 575100110455565450
31 Nidoqueen 45908287758576495
34 Nidoking 45819277857585495
50 Diglett 5105525354595265
51 Dugtrio 53580505070120405
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
61 Poliwhirl 11656565505090385
62 Poliwrath 112908595709070500
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
74 Geodude 654080100303020300
75 Graveler 655595115454535390
76 Golem 6580110130556545485
79 Slowpoke 1114906565404015315
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
95 Onix 653545160304570385
104 Cubone 5505095405035320
105 Marowak 56080110508045425
106 Hitmonlee 250120533511087455
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
111 Rhyhorn 56808595303025345
112 Rhydon 56105130120454540485
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
127 Pinsir 765125100557085500
128 Tauros 175100954070110490
130 Gyarados 11395125796010081540
142 Aerodactyl 6380105656075130515
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
149 Dragonite 163911349510010080600
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
154 Meganium 1280821008310080525
157 Typhlosion 1078847810985100534
160 Feraligatr 1185105100798378530
185 Sudowoodo 670100115306530410
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
194 Wooper 115554545252515210
195 Quagsire 115958585656535430
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
203 Girafarig 114708065906585455
204 Pineco 7506590353515290
205 Forretress 797590140606040465
206 Dunsparce 11007070656545415
207 Gligar 536575105356585430
208 Steelix 957585200556530510
209 Snubbull 1608050404030300
210 Granbull 19012075606045450
213 Shuckle 762010230102305505
214 Heracross 728012575409585500
216 Teddiursa 1608050505040330
217 Ursaring 19013075757555500
219 Magcargo 1065050120808030410
220 Swinub 155505040303050250
221 Piloswine 15510010080606050450
222 Corsola 116555585658535380
226 Mantine 1136540708014070465
231 Phanpy 5906060404040330
232 Donphan 590120120606050500
234 Stantler 1739562856585465
236 Tyrogue 2353535353535210
237 Hitmontop 25095953511070455
241 Miltank 195801054070100490
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
246 Larvitar 65506450455041300
247 Pupitar 65708470657051410
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
249 Lugia 1431069013090154110680
250 Ho-Oh 1031061309011015490680
254 Sceptile 1270856510585120530
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
288 Vigoroth 1808080555590440
289 Slaking 11501601009565100670
294 Loudred 1847143714348360
295 Exploud 11049163916368480
296 Makuhita 2726030203025237
297 Hariyama 214412060406050474
299 Nosepass 63045135459030375
304 Aron 965070100404030330
305 Lairon 966090140505040430
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
317 Swalot 41007383738355467
319 Sharpedo 11177012040954095460
320 Wailmer 111307035703560400
321 Wailord 111709045904560500
322 Numel 105606040654535305
323 Camerupt 10570100701057540460
324 Torkoal 107085140857020470
328 Trapinch 54510045454510290
329 Vibrava 516507050505070340
330 Flygon 51680100808080100520
334 Altaria 1637570907010580490
336 Seviper 473100601006065458
337 Lunatone 614705565958570440
338 Solrock 614709585556570440
339 Barboach 115504843464160288
340 Whiscash 1151107873767160468
343 Baltoy 514404055407055300
344 Claydol 51460701057012075500
346 Cradily 6128681978110743495
348 Armaldo 6775125100708045495
356 Dusclops 840701306013025455
357 Tropius 123996883728751460
362 Glalie 15808080808080480
363 Spheal 1511704050555025290
364 Sealeo 1511906070757045410
365 Walrein 15111108090959065530
369 Relicanth 11610090130456555485
373 Salamence 163951358011080100600
375 Metang 9146075100558050420
376 Metagross 91480135130959070600
377 Regirock 6801002005010050580
378 Regice 15805010010020050580
379 Registeel 980751507515050580
380 Latias 1614808090110130110600
381 Latios 1614809080130110110600
382 Kyogre 111001009015014090670
383 Groudon 51001501401009090670
384 Rayquaza 163105150901509095680
389 Torterra 12595109105758556525
392 Infernape 102761047110471108534
395 Empoleon 11984868811110160530
408 Cranidos 66712540303058350
409 Rampardos 69716560655058495
410 Shieldon 693042118428830350
411 Bastiodon 6960521684713830495
423 Gastrodon 1151118368928239475
436 Bronzor 914572486248623300
437 Bronzong 91467891167911633500
443 Gible 165587045404542300
444 Gabite 165689065505582410
445 Garchomp 165108130958085102600
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
449 Hippopotas 5687278384232330
450 Hippowdon 5108112118687247525
452 Drapion 4177090110607595500
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
458 Mantyke 1134520506012050345
460 Abomasnow 1215909275928560494
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
464 Rhyperior 56115140130555540535
465 Tangrowth 121001001251105050535
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
472 Gliscor 537595125457595510
473 Mamoswine 15511013080706080530
475 Gallade 14268125656511580518
476 Probopass 6960551457515040525
477 Dusknoir 8451001356513545525
483 Dialga 91610012012015010090680
484 Palkia 111690120100150120100680
485 Heatran 109919010613010677600
486 Regigigas 111016011080110100670
487 Giratina 81615010012010012090680
493 Arceus 1120120120120120120720
500 Emboar 102110123651006565528
524 Roggenrola 6557585252515280
525 Boldore 670105105504020390
526 Gigalith 685135130607025505
529 Drilbur 5608540304568328
530 Excadrill 5911013560506588508
534 Conkeldurr 210514095556545505
537 Seismitoad 1151058575857574499
538 Throh 212010085308545465
539 Sawk 27512575307585465
545 Scolipede 746090895569112475
551 Sandile 517507235353565292
552 Krokorok 517608245454574351
553 Krookodile 5179511770657092509
555 Darmanitan 1010514055305595480
557 Dwebble 76506585353555325
558 Crustle 767095125657545475
564 Tirtouga 1165478103534522355
565 Carracosta 11674108133836532495
566 Archen 635511245744570401
567 Archeops 63751406511265110567
612 Haxorus 167614790607097540
618 Stunfisk 5131096684819932471
621 Druddigon 167712090609048485
622 Golett 58597450355035303
623 Golurk 588912480558055483
626 Bouffalant 19511095409555490
635 Hydreigon 171692105901259098600
639 Terrakion 6291129907290108580
645 Landorus 53891259011580101600

Moves List