Thunder Punch

75 Power Electric type15 PP / 100% Accuracy

Has a 10% chance to Paralyze the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
4 Charmander 10395243605065309
5 Charmeleon 10586458806580405
6 Charizard 10378847810985100534
25 Pikachu 13355530504090300
26 Raichu 136090559080100475
31 Nidoqueen 45908287758576495
34 Nidoking 45819277857585495
35 Clefairy 1704548606535323
36 Clefable 1957073859060473
39 Jigglypuff 11154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 11407045755045425
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
63 Abra 142520151055590310
64 Kadabra 1440353012070105400
65 Alakazam 1455504513585120490
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
74 Geodude 654080100303020300
75 Graveler 655595115454535390
76 Golem 6580110130556545485
88 Grimer 4808050405025325
89 Muk 4105105756510050500
92 Gastly 843035301003580310
93 Haunter 844550451155595405
94 Gengar 8460656013075110500
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
104 Cubone 5505095405035320
105 Marowak 56080110508045425
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
112 Rhydon 56105130120454540485
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
122 Mr. Mime 1440456510012090460
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
149 Dragonite 163911349510010080600
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
157 Typhlosion 1078847810985100534
161 Sentret 1354634354520215
162 Furret 1857664455590415
165 Ledyba 73402030408055265
166 Ledian 735535505511085390
172 Pichu 13204015353560205
180 Flaaffy 13705555806045365
181 Ampharos 139075751159055500
185 Sudowoodo 670100115306530410
190 Aipom 1557055405585360
209 Snubbull 1608050404030300
210 Granbull 19012075606045450
216 Teddiursa 1608050505040330
217 Ursaring 19013075757555500
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
240 Magby 10457537705583365
241 Miltank 195801054070100490
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
252 Treecko 12404535655570310
253 Grovyle 12506545856595405
254 Sceptile 1270856510585120530
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
271 Lombre 1112605050607050340
272 Ludicolo 11128070709010070480
280 Ralts 14282525453540198
281 Kirlia 14383535655550278
282 Gardevoir 1468656512511580518
286 Breloom 1226013080606070460
287 Slakoth 1606060353530280
288 Vigoroth 1808080555590440
289 Slaking 11501601009565100670
293 Whismur 1645123512328240
294 Loudred 1847143714348360
295 Exploud 11049163916368480
296 Makuhita 2726030203025237
297 Hariyama 214412060406050474
299 Nosepass 63045135459030375
302 Sableye 178507575656550380
303 Mawile 9508585555550380
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
311 Plusle 13605040857595405
312 Minun 13604050758595405
313 Volbeat 7657355477585400
314 Illumise 7654755737585400
316 Gulpin 4704353435340302
317 Swalot 41007383738355467
326 Grumpig 148045659011080470
327 Spinda 1606060606060360
330 Flygon 51680100808080100520
331 Cacnea 12508540854035335
332 Cacturne 121770115601156055475
335 Zangoose 17311560606090458
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
356 Dusclops 840701306013025455
375 Metang 9146075100558050420
376 Metagross 91480135130959070600
377 Regirock 6801002005010050580
378 Regice 15805010010020050580
379 Registeel 980751507515050580
383 Groudon 51001501401009090670
385 Jirachi 914100100100100100100600
386 Deoxys 14501505015050150600
390 Chimchar 10445844584461309
391 Monferno 102647852785281405
392 Infernape 102761047110471108534
408 Cranidos 66712540303058350
409 Rampardos 69716560655058495
417 Pachirisu 13604570459095405
424 Ambipom 175100666066115482
427 Buneary 1556644445685350
428 Lopunny 16576845496105480
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
464 Rhyperior 56115140130555540535
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
475 Gallade 14268125656511580518
476 Probopass 6960551457515040525
477 Dusknoir 8451001356513545525
480 Uxie 1475751307513095580
481 Mesprit 148010510510510580580
482 Azelf 14751257012570115580
486 Regigigas 111016011080110100670
494 Victini 1410100100100100100100600
499 Pignite 102909355705555418
500 Emboar 102110123651006565528
505 Watchog 1608569606977420
531 Audino 11036086608650445
532 Timburr 2758055253535305
533 Gurdurr 28510585405040405
534 Conkeldurr 210514095556545505
538 Throh 212010085308545465
539 Sawk 27512575307585465
559 Scraggy 172507570357048348
560 Scrafty 17265901154511558488
579 Reuniclus 1411065751258530490
604 Eelektross 1385115801058050515
621 Druddigon 167712090609048485
622 Golett 58597450355035303
623 Golurk 588912480558055483
631 Heatmor 108597661056665484
642 Thundurus 133791157012580111580
644 Zekrom 161310015012012010090680
648 Meloetta 114100777712812890600

Moves List