Aqua Jet

40 Power Water type20 PP / 100% Accuracy

Inflicts regular damage with no additional effect.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
7 Squirtle 11444865506443314
8 Wartortle 11596380658058405
9 Blastoise 1179831008510578530
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
86 Seel 11654555457045325
87 Dewgong 1115907080709570475
140 Kabuto 611308090554555355
141 Kabutops 61160115105657080495
158 Totodile 11506564444843314
159 Croconaw 11658080596358405
160 Feraligatr 1185105100798378530
183 Marill 11702050205040250
184 Azumarill 111005080508050410
211 Qwilfish 114659575555585430
318 Carvanha 1117459020652065305
319 Sharpedo 11177012040954095460
370 Luvdisc 11433055406597330
395 Empoleon 11984868811110160530
418 Buizel 11556535603085330
419 Floatzel 1185105558550115495

Moves List