Aqua Ring

0 Power Water type20 PP

Restores 1/16 of the user's max HP each turn.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
7 Squirtle 11444865506443314
8 Wartortle 11596380658058405
9 Blastoise 1179831008510578530
86 Seel 11654555457045325
87 Dewgong 1115907080709570475
118 Goldeen 11456760355063320
119 Seaking 11809265658068450
134 Vaporeon 1113065601109565525
170 Chinchou 1113753838565667330
171 Lanturn 11131255858767667460
183 Marill 11702050205040250
184 Azumarill 111005080508050410
222 Corsola 116555585658535380
226 Mantine 1136540708014070465
278 Wingull 113403030553085270
279 Pelipper 1136050100857065430
320 Wailmer 111307035703560400
321 Wailord 111709045904560500
350 Milotic 1195607910012581540
363 Spheal 1511704050555025290
364 Sealeo 1511906070757045410
365 Walrein 15111108090959065530
366 Clamperl 11356485745532345
367 Huntail 1155104105947552485
368 Gorebyss 1155841051147552485
370 Luvdisc 11433055406597330
382 Kyogre 111001009015014090670
393 Piplup 11535153615640314
394 Prinplup 11646668817650405
395 Empoleon 11984868811110160530
456 Finneon 11494956496166330
457 Lumineon 11696976698691460
458 Mantyke 1134520506012050345
489 Phione 11808080808080480
490 Manaphy 11100100100100100100600

Moves List