Avalanche

60 Power Ice type10 PP / 100% Accuracy

Inflicts double damage if the user takes damage before attacking this turn.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
9 Blastoise 1179831008510578530
31 Nidoqueen 45908287758576495
34 Nidoking 45819277857585495
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
87 Dewgong 1115907080709570475
91 Cloyster 11155095180854570525
112 Rhydon 56105130120454540485
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
121 Starmie 111460758510085115520
124 Jynx 15146550351159595455
130 Gyarados 11395125796010081540
131 Lapras 11151308580859560535
144 Articuno 15390851009512585580
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
160 Feraligatr 1185105100798378530
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
215 Sneasel 17155595553575115430
217 Ursaring 19013075757555500
221 Piloswine 15510010080606050450
225 Delibird 153455545654575330
238 Smoochum 1514453015856565305
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
245 Suicune 11100751159011585580
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
249 Lugia 1431069013090154110680
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
295 Exploud 11049163916368480
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
319 Sharpedo 11177012040954095460
320 Wailmer 111307035703560400
321 Wailord 111709045904560500
342 Crawdaunt 11176312085905555468
350 Milotic 1195607910012581540
351 Castform 1707070707070420
361 Snorunt 15505050505050300
362 Glalie 15808080808080480
365 Walrein 15111108090959065530
378 Regice 15805010010020050580
382 Kyogre 111001009015014090670
384 Rayquaza 163105150901509095680
386 Deoxys 14501505015050150600
395 Empoleon 11984868811110160530
409 Rampardos 69716560655058495
411 Bastiodon 6960521684713830495
459 Snover 1215606250626040334
460 Abomasnow 1215909275928560494
461 Weavile 171570120654585125510
464 Rhyperior 56115140130555540535
471 Glaceon 1565601101309565525
473 Mamoswine 15511013080706080530
478 Froslass 1587080708070110480
484 Palkia 111690120100150120100680
486 Regigigas 111016011080110100670
493 Arceus 1120120120120120120720

Moves List