Discharge

80 Power Electric type15 PP / 100% Accuracy

Has a 30% chance to Paralyze the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
25 Pikachu 13355530504090300
26 Raichu 136090559080100475
81 Magnemite 139253570955545325
82 Magneton 1395060951207070465
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
135 Jolteon 1365656011095130525
137 Porygon 1656070857540395
145 Zapdos 13390908512590100580
170 Chinchou 1113753838565667330
171 Lanturn 11131255858767667460
179 Mareep 13554040654535280
180 Flaaffy 13705555806045365
181 Ampharos 139075751159055500
233 Porygon2 18580901059560515
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
243 Raikou 13908575115100115580
299 Nosepass 63045135459030375
309 Electrike 13404540654065295
310 Manectric 1370756010560105475
311 Plusle 13605040857595405
312 Minun 13604050758595405
403 Shinx 13456534403445263
404 Luxio 13608549604960363
405 Luxray 138012079957970523
417 Pachirisu 13604570459095405
462 Magnezone 13970701151309060535
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
474 Porygon-Z 18580701357590535
476 Probopass 6960551457515040525
479 Rotom 138505077957791440

Moves List