Fire Blast

120 Power Fire type5 PP / 85% Accuracy

Has a 10% chance to Burn the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
4 Charmander 10395243605065309
5 Charmeleon 10586458806580405
6 Charizard 10378847810985100534
31 Nidoqueen 45908287758576495
34 Nidoking 45819277857585495
35 Clefairy 1704548606535323
36 Clefable 1957073859060473
37 Vulpix 10384140506565299
38 Ninetales 1073767581100100505
39 Jigglypuff 11154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 11407045755045425
58 Growlithe 10557045705060350
59 Arcanine 1090110801008095555
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
74 Geodude 654080100303020300
75 Graveler 655595115454535390
76 Golem 6580110130556545485
77 Ponyta 10508555656590410
78 Rapidash 1065100708080105500
79 Slowpoke 1114906565404015315
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
88 Grimer 4808050405025325
89 Muk 4105105756510050500
104 Cubone 5505095405035320
105 Marowak 56080110508045425
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
109 Koffing 4406595604535340
110 Weezing 46590120857060490
111 Rhyhorn 56808595303025345
112 Rhydon 56105130120454540485
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
128 Tauros 175100954070110490
130 Gyarados 11395125796010081540
136 Flareon 1065130609511065525
142 Aerodactyl 6380105656075130515
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
146 Moltres 10390100901258590580
147 Dratini 16416445505050300
148 Dragonair 16618465707070420
149 Dragonite 163911349510010080600
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
155 Cyndaquil 10395243605065309
156 Quilava 10586458806580405
157 Typhlosion 1078847810985100534
173 Cleffa 1502528455515218
174 Igglybuff 1903015402015210
175 Togepi 1352065406520245
176 Togetic 135540858010540405
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
206 Dunsparce 11007070656545415
209 Snubbull 1608050404030300
210 Granbull 19012075606045450
218 Slugma 10404040704020250
219 Magcargo 1065050120808030410
223 Remoraid 11356535653565300
224 Octillery 1175105751057545480
228 Houndour 1710456030805065330
229 Houndoom 17107590501108095500
240 Magby 10457537705583365
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
244 Entei 10115115859075100580
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
250 Ho-Oh 1031061309011015490680
255 Torchic 10456040705045310
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
287 Slakoth 1606060353530280
288 Vigoroth 1808080555590440
289 Slaking 11501601009565100670
293 Whismur 1645123512328240
294 Loudred 1847143714348360
295 Exploud 11049163916368480
303 Mawile 9508585555550380
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
322 Numel 105606040654535305
323 Camerupt 10570100701057540460
324 Torkoal 107085140857020470
330 Flygon 51680100808080100520
334 Altaria 1637570907010580490
335 Zangoose 17311560606090458
338 Solrock 614709585556570440
351 Castform 1707070707070420
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
359 Absol 176513060756075465
371 Bagon 16457560403050300
372 Shelgon 166595100605050420
373 Salamence 163951358011080100600
383 Groudon 51001501401009090670
384 Rayquaza 163105150901509095680
390 Chimchar 10445844584461309
391 Monferno 102647852785281405
392 Infernape 102761047110471108534
408 Cranidos 66712540303058350
409 Rampardos 69716560655058495
410 Shieldon 693042118428830350
411 Bastiodon 6960521684713830495
434 Stunky 417636347414174329
435 Skuntank 4171039367716184479
440 Happiny 110055156530220
443 Gible 165587045404542300
444 Gabite 165689065505582410
445 Garchomp 165108130958085102600
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
464 Rhyperior 56115140130555540535
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
468 Togekiss 1385509512011580545
482 Azelf 14751257012570115580
483 Dialga 91610012012015010090680
484 Palkia 111690120100150120100680
485 Heatran 109919010613010677600
493 Arceus 1120120120120120120720

Moves List