Helping Hand

0 Power Normal type20 PP

Ally's next move inflicts half more damage.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
25 Pikachu 13355530504090300
26 Raichu 136090559080100475
29 Nidoran♀ 4554752404041275
30 Nidorina 4706267555556365
31 Nidoqueen 45908287758576495
32 Nidoran♂ 4465740404050273
33 Nidorino 4617257555565365
34 Nidoking 45819277857585495
35 Clefairy 1704548606535323
36 Clefable 1957073859060473
39 Jigglypuff 11154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 11407045755045425
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
58 Growlithe 10557045705060350
59 Arcanine 1090110801008095555
62 Poliwrath 112908595709070500
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
106 Hitmonlee 250120533511087455
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
122 Mr. Mime 1440456510012090460
124 Jynx 15146550351159595455
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
128 Tauros 175100954070110490
133 Eevee 1555550456555325
134 Vaporeon 1113065601109565525
135 Jolteon 1365656011095130525
136 Flareon 1065130609511065525
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
161 Sentret 1354634354520215
162 Furret 1857664455590415
172 Pichu 13204015353560205
173 Cleffa 1502528455515218
174 Igglybuff 1903015402015210
183 Marill 11702050205040250
184 Azumarill 111005080508050410
185 Sudowoodo 670100115306530410
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
187 Hoppip 123353540355550250
188 Skiploom 123554550456580340
189 Jumpluff 1237555705585110450
191 Sunkern 12303030303030180
192 Sunflora 127575551058530425
196 Espeon 1465656013095110525
197 Umbreon 1795651106013065525
213 Shuckle 762010230102305505
214 Heracross 728012575409585500
226 Mantine 1136540708014070465
236 Tyrogue 2353535353535210
237 Hitmontop 25095953511070455
238 Smoochum 1514453015856565305
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
240 Magby 10457537705583365
241 Miltank 195801054070100490
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
251 Celebi 1412100100100100100100600
255 Torchic 10456040705045310
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
263 Zigzagoon 1383041304160240
264 Linoone 17870615061100420
280 Ralts 14282525453540198
281 Kirlia 14383535655550278
282 Gardevoir 1468656512511580518
285 Shroomish 12604060406035295
286 Breloom 1226013080606070460
296 Makuhita 2726030203025237
297 Hariyama 214412060406050474
298 Azurill 1502040204020190
300 Skitty 1504545353550260
301 Delcatty 1706565555570380
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
311 Plusle 13605040857595405
312 Minun 13604050758595405
313 Volbeat 7657355477585400
314 Illumise 7654755737585400
327 Spinda 1606060606060360
337 Lunatone 614705565958570440
338 Solrock 614709585556570440
358 Chimecho 14655070958065425
380 Latias 1614808090110130110600
381 Latios 1614809080130110110600
385 Jirachi 914100100100100100100600
390 Chimchar 10445844584461309
391 Monferno 102647852785281405
392 Infernape 102761047110471108534
417 Pachirisu 13604570459095405
420 Cherubi 12453545625335275
421 Cherrim 12706070877885450
427 Buneary 1556644445685350
428 Lopunny 16576845496105480
433 Chingling 14453050655045285
438 Bonsly 6508095104510290
439 Mime Jr. 14202545709060310
440 Happiny 110055156530220
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
458 Mantyke 1134520506012050345
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
470 Leafeon 1265110130606595525
471 Glaceon 1565601101309565525
475 Gallade 14268125656511580518
480 Uxie 1475751307513095580
481 Mesprit 148010510510510580580
482 Azelf 14751257012570115580
488 Cresselia 14120701207513085600
489 Phione 11808080808080480
490 Manaphy 11100100100100100100600

Moves List