Low Kick

1 Power Fighting type20 PP / 100% Accuracy

Inflicts more damage to heavier targets, with a maximum of 120 power.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
103 Exeggutor 12149595851256555520
104 Cubone 5505095405035320
105 Marowak 56080110508045425
106 Hitmonlee 250120533511087455
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
141 Kabutops 61160115105657080495
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
157 Typhlosion 1078847810985100534
158 Totodile 11506564444843314
159 Croconaw 11658080596358405
160 Feraligatr 1185105100798378530
185 Sudowoodo 670100115306530410
190 Aipom 1557055405585360
209 Snubbull 1608050404030300
210 Granbull 19012075606045450
214 Heracross 728012575409585500
215 Sneasel 17155595553575115430
217 Ursaring 19013075757555500
236 Tyrogue 2353535353535210
237 Hitmontop 25095953511070455
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
252 Treecko 12404535655570310
253 Grovyle 12506545856595405
254 Sceptile 1270856510585120530
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
258 Mudkip 11507050505040310
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
274 Nuzleaf 1217707040604060340
275 Shiftry 12179010060906080480
288 Vigoroth 1808080555590440
289 Slaking 11501601009565100670
294 Loudred 1847143714348360
295 Exploud 11049163916368480
296 Makuhita 2726030203025237
297 Hariyama 214412060406050474
302 Sableye 178507575656550380
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
327 Spinda 1606060606060360
331 Cacnea 12508540854035335
332 Cacturne 121770115601156055475
335 Zangoose 17311560606090458
348 Armaldo 6775125100708045495
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
386 Deoxys 14501505015050150600
390 Chimchar 10445844584461309
391 Monferno 102647852785281405
392 Infernape 102761047110471108534
424 Ambipom 175100666066115482
427 Buneary 1556644445685350
428 Lopunny 16576845496105480
438 Bonsly 6508095104510290
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
461 Weavile 171570120654585125510
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
475 Gallade 14268125656511580518

Moves List