Mud Shot

55 Power Ground type15 PP / 95% Accuracy

Has a 100% chance to lower the target's Speed by one stage.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
27 Sandshrew 5507585203040300
28 Sandslash 575100110455565450
60 Poliwag 11405040404090300
61 Poliwhirl 11656565505090385
62 Poliwrath 112908595709070500
90 Shellder 113065100452540305
91 Cloyster 11155095180854570525
98 Krabby 113010590252550325
99 Kingler 1155130115505075475
138 Omanyte 6113540100905535355
139 Omastar 61170601251157055495
140 Kabuto 611308090554555355
141 Kabutops 61160115105657080495
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
194 Wooper 115554545252515210
195 Quagsire 115958585656535430
220 Swinub 155505040303050250
221 Piloswine 15510010080606050450
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
283 Surskit 711403032505265269
284 Masquerain 73706062808260414
328 Trapinch 54510045454510290
329 Vibrava 516507050505070340
330 Flygon 51680100808080100520
383 Groudon 51001501401009090670
443 Gible 165587045404542300
444 Gabite 165689065505582410
445 Garchomp 165108130958085102600
473 Mamoswine 15511013080706080530

Moves List