Super Fang

1 Power Normal type10 PP / 90% Accuracy

Inflicts damage equal to half the target's HP.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
19 Rattata 1305635253572253
20 Raticate 1558160507097413
27 Sandshrew 5507585203040300
28 Sandslash 575100110455565450
29 Nidoran♀ 4554752404041275
30 Nidorina 4706267555556365
31 Nidoqueen 45908287758576495
32 Nidoran♂ 4465740404050273
33 Nidorino 4617257555565365
34 Nidoking 45819277857585495
41 Zubat 43404535304055245
42 Golbat 43758070657590455
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
161 Sentret 1354634354520215
162 Furret 1857664455590415
169 Crobat 438590807080130535
209 Snubbull 1608050404030300
210 Granbull 19012075606045450
228 Houndour 1710456030805065330
229 Houndoom 17107590501108095500
261 Poochyena 17355535303035220
262 Mightyena 17709070606070420
263 Zigzagoon 1383041304160240
264 Linoone 17870615061100420
303 Mawile 9508585555550380
318 Carvanha 1117459020652065305
319 Sharpedo 11177012040954095460
362 Glalie 15808080808080480
363 Spheal 1511704050555025290
364 Sealeo 1511906070757045410
365 Walrein 15111108090959065530
367 Huntail 1155104105947552485
399 Bidoof 1594540354031250
400 Bibarel 111798560556071410
417 Pachirisu 13604570459095405
431 Glameow 1495542423785310
432 Purugly 17182646459112452
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490

Moves List