Confuse Ray

0 Power Ghost type10 PP / 100% Accuracy

Confuses the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
37 Vulpix 10384140506565299
38 Ninetales 1073767581100100505
41 Zubat 43404535304055245
42 Golbat 43758070657590455
72 Tentacool 1144040355010070335
73 Tentacruel 11480706580120100515
92 Gastly 843035301003580310
93 Haunter 844550451155595405
94 Gengar 8460656013075110500
121 Starmie 111460758510085115520
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
131 Lapras 11151308580859560535
169 Crobat 438590807080130535
170 Chinchou 1113753838565667330
171 Lanturn 11131255858767667460
177 Natu 143405045704570320
178 Xatu 143657570957095470
197 Umbreon 1795651106013065525
200 Misdreavus 8606060858585435
226 Mantine 1136540708014070465
234 Stantler 1739562856585465
240 Magby 10457537705583365

Moves List