Future Sight

80 Power Psychic type15 PP / 90% Accuracy

Hits the target two turns later.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
54 Psyduck 11505248655055320
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
64 Kadabra 1440353012070105400
65 Alakazam 1455504513585120490
79 Slowpoke 1114906565404015315
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
122 Mr. Mime 1440456510012090460
131 Lapras 11151308580859560535
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
175 Togepi 1352065406520245
176 Togetic 135540858010540405
177 Natu 143405045704570320
178 Xatu 143657570957095470
183 Marill 11702050205040250
184 Azumarill 111005080508050410
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
203 Girafarig 114708065906585455
225 Delibird 153455545654575330
249 Lugia 1431069013090154110680
250 Ho-Oh 1031061309011015490680
251 Celebi 1412100100100100100100600

Moves List