Hypnosis

0 Power Psychic type20 PP / 60% Accuracy

Puts the target to sleep.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
37 Vulpix 10384140506565299
38 Ninetales 1073767581100100505
52 Meowth 1404535404090290
53 Persian 16570606565115440
54 Psyduck 11505248655055320
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
60 Poliwag 11405040404090300
61 Poliwhirl 11656565505090385
62 Poliwrath 112908595709070500
77 Ponyta 10508555656590410
78 Rapidash 1065100708080105500
92 Gastly 843035301003580310
93 Haunter 844550451155595405
94 Gengar 8460656013075110500
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
102 Exeggcute 1214604080604540325
103 Exeggutor 12149595851256555520
122 Mr. Mime 1440456510012090460
163 Hoothoot 13603030365650262
164 Noctowl 131005050769670442
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
200 Misdreavus 8606060858585435
234 Stantler 1739562856585465

Moves List