International Challenge - Indianapolis

Standard (Master 15+)
July 2, 2017 - 1356 players

#1 Garbodor GR / Drampa-GX PsychicColorless

Top Decks

1
Garbodor GR / Drampa-GX PsychicColorless
Garbodor GR
Tord Reklev
Norway
2
DeciPlume Grass
DeciPlume
John Kettler
United States
3
Garbodor GR / Drampa-GX PsychicColorlessLightning
Garbodor GR
Sam Chen
United States
4
Decidueye / A. Ninetales-GX GrassWaterLightning
Decidueye-GX / A. Ninetales-GX
Igor Costa
Portugal
5
Alolan Ninetales-GX WaterLightning
Alolan Ninetales-GX
Gustavo Wada
Brazil
6
Volcanion-EX / Starmie FireWater
Volcanion-EX
Ryan Sabelhaus
United States
7
Zoroark BKT / Drampa GX DarkColorlessFire
Zoroark BKT / Drampa-GX
Andrew Mahone
United States
8
Greninja BREAK / Talonflame WaterColorless
Greninja BREAK
Alex Krekeler
United States
9
Greninja BREAK / Starmie Water
Greninja BREAK
Grafton Roll
United States
10
Decidueye / A. Ninetales-GX GrassWaterLightning
Decidueye-GX / A. Ninetales-GX
Stéphane Ivanoff
France
11
Vikavolt / Tapu Bulu-GX LightningGrassPsychic
VikaBulu
Jackie Moc
United States
12
Garbodor GR / Espeon-GX PsychicFire
Garbodor GR
Chris Abernathy
United States
13
Garbodor GR / Espeon-GX PsychicFire
Garbodor GR
Tristan Macek
United States
16
Garbodor GR / Espeon-GX PsychicFire
Garbodor GR
Caleb Gedemer
United States
18
Decidueye GX GrassLightning
Decidueye-GX / Techs
Louis Chi
New Zealand
20
Garbodor GR / Drampa-GX PsychicColorless
Garbodor GR
Benjamin Behrens
Norway
21
Garbodor GR / Drampa-GX PsychicColorlessFighting
Garbodor GR
Philipp Leciejewski
Germany
22
Decidueye / A. Ninetales-GX GrassWaterLightning
Decidueye-GX / A. Ninetales-GX
Mees Brenninkmeijer
Netherlands
23
Garbodor GR / Espeon-GX PsychicFire
Garbodor GR
Tony Jimenez
United States
25
Garbodor GR / Espeon-GX PsychicFire
Garbodor GR
Xander Pero
United States
26
Vikavolt / Tapu Bulu-GX LightningGrass
VikaBulu
John Roberts II
United States
27
Garbodor GR / Espeon-GX PsychicFire
Garbodor GR
Panajot Kica
United States
28
Zoroark BKT / Drampa GX DarkColorless
Zoroark BKT / Drampa-GX
Daniel Altavilla
United States
30
Greninja BREAK / Starmie Water
Greninja BREAK
Michael Canaves
United States
31
Garbodor GR / Drampa-GX PsychicColorless
Garbodor GR
Cédric Gouin
France
39
Garbodor GR / Drampa-GX PsychicColorlessFighting
Garbodor GR
Philip Schulz
Germany
40
Garbodor GR / Espeon-GX PsychicFire
Garbodor GR
Jimmy McClure‏
United States
41
Metagross GX Metal
Metagross-GX
Jay Young
United States
42
M Rayquaza-EX ColorlessLightning
M Rayquaza-EX
Reno Bernardo
United States
43
Vikavolt / Tapu Bulu-GX LightningGrass
VikaBulu
Richard Navarro
United States
48
M Gardevoir-EX (Despair Ray) FairyPsychic
M Gardevoir-EX StS
Ciaran Farah
Canada
51
Primal Groudon-EX FightingPsychic
Primal Groudon-EX
James Horvath
United States
52
Zoroark BKT / Drampa GX DarkColorless
Zoroark BKT / Drampa-GX
John Turner
United States
54
Vikavolt / Tapu Bulu-GX LightningGrass
VikaBulu
Treynor Wolfe
United States
56
Greninja BREAK / Talonflame WaterColorless
Greninja BREAK
Robert Price
United States
58
M Gardevoir-EX (Despair Ray) FairyPsychic
M Gardevoir-EX StS
Main Ahmed
Canada
64
Decidueye GX GrassLightning
Decidueye-GX / Techs
Kolton Day
United States
72
Vikavolt / Tapu Bulu-GX LightningGrass
VikaBulu
Jordan Nelle
United States
77
Turbo Turto Fire
Turbo Turto
Daniel Walker
United States
79
PassiMew FightingPsychic
PassiMew
Jesper Eriksen
Denmark
103
M Rayquaza-EX ColorlessFighting
M Rayquaza-EX
Nam Kim
United States
113
Zoroark BKT / Drampa GX DarkColorlessFireWater
Zoroark BKT / Drampa-GX
Seena Ghaziaskar
United States
122
Garbodor GR / Drampa-GX PsychicColorlessFighting
Garbodor GR
Robin Schulz
Germany

Deck List

Pokémon (15)

Garbodor
Garbodor
Trubbish
Drampa-GX
Tapu Lele-GX

Trainers (32)

Professor Sycamore
N
Teammates
Brigette
Lysandre
VS Seeker
Ultra Ball
Rescue Stretcher
Super Rod
Field Blower
Choice Band
Float Stone

Energies (13)

Double Colorless Energy
Rainbow Energy
Psychic Energy
Garbodor



comments powered by Disqus