Swarm

Boosts Bug-type attacks by 50% if under 33% HP.

Pokémon Types HP Atk Def Sp.Atk Sp.Def Speed Total
Beedrill 74659040458075395
Scyther 7370110805580105500
Ledyba 73402030408055265
Ledian 735535505511085390
Spinarak 74406040404030250
Ariados 74709070606040390
Scizor 7970130100558065500
Heracross 728012575409585500
Beautifly 73607050905065385
Volbeat 7657355477585400
Kricketune 7778551555165384
Mothim 73709450945066424
Sewaddle 712455370406042310
Leavanny 7127510380707092490
Venipede 74304559303957260
Whirlipede 74405599407947360
Scolipede 7460100895569112485
Karrablast 7507545404560315
Escavalier 79701351056010520495
Joltik 713504750575065319
Galvantula 7137077609760108472
Durant 79581091124848109484
Larvesta 710558555505560360
Volcarona 710856065135105100550

Abilities List