Bide

1 Power Normal type10 PP

User waits for two turns, then hits back for twice the damage it took.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
1 Bulbasaur 124454949656545318
2 Ivysaur 124606263808060405
3 Venusaur 12480828310010080525
4 Charmander 10395243605065309
5 Charmeleon 10586458806580405
6 Charizard 10378847810985100534
7 Squirtle 11444865506443314
8 Wartortle 11596380658058405
9 Blastoise 1179831008510578530
12 Butterfree 73604550908070395
15 Beedrill 74659040458075395
16 Pidgey 13404540353556251
17 Pidgeotto 13636055505071349
18 Pidgeot 138380757070101479
19 Rattata 1305635253572253
20 Raticate 1558160507097413
21 Spearow 13406030313170262
22 Fearow 136590656161100442
23 Ekans 4356044405455288
24 Arbok 4608569657980438
25 Pikachu 13355540505090320
26 Raichu 136090559080110485
27 Sandshrew 5507585203040300
28 Sandslash 575100110455565450
29 Nidoran♀ 4554752404041275
30 Nidorina 4706267555556365
31 Nidoqueen 45909287758576505
32 Nidoran♂ 4465740404050273
33 Nidorino 4617257555565365
34 Nidoking 458110277857585505
35 Clefairy 18704548606535323
36 Clefable 18957073959060483
37 Vulpix 10384140506565299
38 Ninetales 1073767581100100505
39 Jigglypuff 1181154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 1181407045855045435
41 Zubat 43404535304055245
42 Golbat 43758070657590455
43 Oddish 124455055756530320
44 Gloom 124606570857540395
45 Vileplume 1247580851109050490
46 Paras 712357055455525285
47 Parasect 712609580608030405
48 Venonat 74605550405545305
49 Venomoth 74706560907590450
50 Diglett 5105525354595265
51 Dugtrio 53580505070120405
52 Meowth 1404535404090290
53 Persian 16570606565115440
54 Psyduck 11505248655055320
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
58 Growlithe 10557045705060350
59 Arcanine 1090110801008095555
60 Poliwag 11405040404090300
61 Poliwhirl 11656565505090385
62 Poliwrath 112909595709070510
63 Abra 142520151055590310
64 Kadabra 1440353012070105400
65 Alakazam 1455504513595120500
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
69 Bellsprout 124507535703040300
70 Weepinbell 124659050854555390
71 Victreebel 12480105651007070490
72 Tentacool 1144040355010070335
73 Tentacruel 11480706580120100515
74 Geodude 654080100303020300
75 Graveler 655595115454535390
76 Golem 6580120130556545495
77 Ponyta 10508555656590410
78 Rapidash 1065100708080105500
79 Slowpoke 1114906565404015315
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
81 Magnemite 139253570955545325
82 Magneton 1395060951207070465
83 Farfetch'd 13526555586260352
84 Doduo 13358545353575310
85 Dodrio 1360110706060100460
86 Seel 11654555457045325
87 Dewgong 1115907080709570475
88 Grimer 4808050405025325
89 Muk 4105105756510050500
90 Shellder 113065100452540305
91 Cloyster 11155095180854570525
92 Gastly 843035301003580310
93 Haunter 844550451155595405
94 Gengar 8460656013075110500
95 Onix 653545160304570385
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
98 Krabby 113010590252550325
99 Kingler 1155130115505075475
100 Voltorb 134030505555100330
101 Electrode 136050708080140480
102 Exeggcute 1214604080604540325
103 Exeggutor 12149595851256555520
104 Cubone 5505095405035320
105 Marowak 56080110508045425
106 Hitmonlee 250120533511087455
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
109 Koffing 4406595604535340
110 Weezing 46590120857060490
111 Rhyhorn 56808595303025345
112 Rhydon 56105130120454540485
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
114 Tangela 1265551151004060435
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
116 Horsea 11304070702560295
117 Seadra 11556595954585440
118 Goldeen 11456760355063320
119 Seaking 11809265658068450
120 Staryu 11304555705585340
121 Starmie 111460758510085115520
122 Mr. Mime 141840456510012090460
123 Scyther 7370110805580105500
124 Jynx 15146550351159595455
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
127 Pinsir 765125100557085500
128 Tauros 175100954070110490
130 Gyarados 11395125796010081540
131 Lapras 11151308580859560535
133 Eevee 1555550456555325
134 Vaporeon 1113065601109565525
135 Jolteon 1365656011095130525
136 Flareon 1065130609511065525
137 Porygon 1656070857540395
138 Omanyte 6113540100905535355
139 Omastar 61170601251157055495
140 Kabuto 611308090554555355
141 Kabutops 61160115105657080495
142 Aerodactyl 6380105656075130515
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
144 Articuno 15390851009512585580
145 Zapdos 13390908512590100580
146 Moltres 10390100901258590580
147 Dratini 16416445505050300
148 Dragonair 16618465707070420
149 Dragonite 163911349510010080600
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
165 Ledyba 73402030408055265
166 Ledian 735535505511085390
169 Crobat 438590807080130535
172 Pichu 13204015353560205
182 Bellossom 127580859010050480
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
191 Sunkern 12303030303030180
192 Sunflora 127575551058530425
196 Espeon 1465656013095110525
197 Umbreon 1795651106013065525
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
204 Pineco 7506590353515290
205 Forretress 797590140606040465
206 Dunsparce 11007070656545415
208 Steelix 957585200556530510
212 Scizor 7970130100558065500
213 Shuckle 762010230102305505
214 Heracross 728012575409585500
222 Corsola 116555585658535380
230 Kingdra 1116759595959585540
233 Porygon2 18580901059560515
241 Miltank 195801054070100490
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
258 Mudkip 11507050505040310
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
273 Seedot 12404050303030220
274 Nuzleaf 1217707040604060340
275 Shiftry 12179010060906080480
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
328 Trapinch 54510045454510290
329 Vibrava 516507050505070340
330 Flygon 51680100808080100520
361 Snorunt 15505050505050300
362 Glalie 15808080808080480
393 Piplup 11535153615640314
394 Prinplup 11646668817650405
395 Empoleon 11984868811110160530
401 Kricketot 7372541254125194
402 Kricketune 7778551555165384
417 Pachirisu 13604570459095405
462 Magnezone 13970701151309060535
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
464 Rhyperior 56115140130555540535
465 Tangrowth 121001001251105050535
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
470 Leafeon 1265110130606595525
471 Glaceon 1565601101309565525
474 Porygon-Z 18580701357590535
478 Froslass 1587080708070110480
504 Patrat 1455539353942255
505 Watchog 1608569606977420
532 Timburr 2758055253535305
533 Gurdurr 28510585405040405
534 Conkeldurr 210514095556545505
538 Throh 212010085308545465
539 Sawk 27512575307585465
548 Petilil 12453550705030280
549 Lilligant 127060751107590480
564 Tirtouga 1165478103534522355
565 Carracosta 11674108133836532495
590 Foongus 124695545555515294
591 Amoonguss 1241148570858030464
613 Cubchoo 15557040604040305
614 Beartic 159511080708050485
616 Shelmet 7504085406525305
617 Accelgor 780704010060145495
618 Stunfisk 5131096684819932471
696 Tyrunt 616588977454548362
697 Tyrantrum 61682121119695971521
700 Sylveon 1895656511013060525
704 Goomy 16455035557540300
705 Sliggoo 166875538311360452
706 Goodra 16901007011015080600
3 Mega Venusaur 1248010012312212080625
6 Mega Charizard X 10167813011113085100634
9 Mega Blastoise 117910312013511578630
15 Mega Beedrill 7465150401580145495
18 Mega Pidgeot 1383808013580121579
65 Mega Alakazam 1455506517595150590
80 Mega Slowbro 111495751801308030590
94 Mega Gengar 8460658017095130600
115 Mega Kangaskhan 110512510060100100590
127 Mega Pinsir 73651551206590105600
130 Mega Gyarados 1117951551097013081640
142 Mega Aerodactyl 6380135857095150615
150 Mega Mewtwo X 142106190100154100130780
208 Mega Steelix 9575125230559530610
212 Mega Scizor 79701501406510075600
214 Mega Heracross 72801851154010575600
260 Mega Swampert 1151001501109511070635
308 Mega Medicham 21460100858085100510
362 Mega Glalie 15801208012080100580
6 Mega Charizard Y 1037810478159115100634
150 Mega Mewtwo Y 1410615070194120140780

Moves List