Counter

1 Power Fighting type20 PP / 100% Accuracy

Inflicts twice the damage the user received from the last physical hit it took.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
4 Charmander 10395243605065309
5 Charmeleon 10586458806580405
6 Charizard 10378847810985100534
7 Squirtle 11444865506443314
8 Wartortle 11596380658058405
9 Blastoise 1179831008510578530
19 Rattata 1305635253572253
20 Raticate 1558160507097413
25 Pikachu 13355540505090320
26 Raichu 136090559080110485
27 Sandshrew 5507585203040300
28 Sandslash 575100110455565450
29 Nidoran♀ 4554752404041275
30 Nidorina 4706267555556365
31 Nidoqueen 45909287758576505
32 Nidoran♂ 4465740404050273
33 Nidorino 4617257555565365
34 Nidoking 458110277857585505
35 Clefairy 18704548606535323
36 Clefable 18957073959060483
39 Jigglypuff 1181154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 1181407045855045435
46 Paras 712357055455525285
47 Parasect 712609580608030405
54 Psyduck 11505248655055320
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
61 Poliwhirl 11656565505090385
62 Poliwrath 112909595709070510
63 Abra 142520151055590310
64 Kadabra 1440353012070105400
65 Alakazam 1455504513595120500
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
74 Geodude 654080100303020300
75 Graveler 655595115454535390
76 Golem 6580120130556545495
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
94 Gengar 8460656013075110500
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
104 Cubone 5505095405035320
105 Marowak 56080110508045425
106 Hitmonlee 250120533511087455
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
111 Rhyhorn 56808595303025345
112 Rhydon 56105130120454540485
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
122 Mr. Mime 141840456510012090460
123 Scyther 7370110805580105500
124 Jynx 15146550351159595455
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
152 Chikorita 12454965496545318
153 Bayleef 12606280638060405
154 Meganium 1280821008310080525
157 Typhlosion 1078847810985100534
158 Totodile 11506564444843314
159 Croconaw 11658080596358405
160 Feraligatr 1185105100798378530
172 Pichu 13204015353560205
173 Cleffa 18502528455515218
174 Igglybuff 118903015402015210
175 Togepi 18352065406520245
176 Togetic 1835540858010540405
180 Flaaffy 13705555806045365
181 Ampharos 139075851159055510
185 Sudowoodo 670100115306530410
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
190 Aipom 1557055405585360
194 Wooper 115554545252515210
195 Quagsire 115958585656535430
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
202 Wobbuffet 141903358335833405
204 Pineco 7506590353515290
205 Forretress 797590140606040465
206 Dunsparce 11007070656545415
207 Gligar 536575105356585430
209 Snubbull 18608050404030300
210 Granbull 189012075606045450
212 Scizor 7970130100558065500
214 Heracross 728012575409585500
215 Sneasel 17155595553575115430
216 Teddiursa 1608050505040330
217 Ursaring 19013075757555500
225 Delibird 153455545654575330
227 Skarmory 936580140407070465
228 Houndour 1710456030805065330
229 Houndoom 17107590501108095500
231 Phanpy 5906060404040330
232 Donphan 590120120606050500
236 Tyrogue 2353535353535210
237 Hitmontop 25095953511070455
238 Smoochum 1514453015856565305
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
240 Magby 10457537705583365
241 Miltank 195801054070100490
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
252 Treecko 12404535655570310
253 Grovyle 12506545856595405
254 Sceptile 1270856510585120530
255 Torchic 10456040705045310
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
258 Mudkip 11507050505040310
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
261 Poochyena 17355535303035220
262 Mightyena 17709070606070420
270 Lotad 1112403030405030220
271 Lombre 1112605050607050340
272 Ludicolo 11128070709010070480
276 Taillow 13405530303085270
277 Swellow 136085605050125430
286 Breloom 1226013080606070460
287 Slakoth 1606060353530280
288 Vigoroth 1808080555590440
289 Slaking 11501601009565100670
293 Whismur 1645123512328240
294 Loudred 1847143714348360
295 Exploud 11049163917368490
296 Makuhita 2726030203025237
297 Hariyama 214412060406050474
302 Sableye 178507575656550380
303 Mawile 918508585555550380
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
311 Plusle 13605040857595405
312 Minun 13604050758595405
313 Volbeat 7657355477585400
314 Illumise 7654755737585400
316 Gulpin 4704353435340302
317 Swalot 41007383738355467
326 Grumpig 148045659011080470
327 Spinda 1606060606060360
331 Cacnea 12508540854035335
332 Cacturne 121770115601156055475
335 Zangoose 17311560606090458
341 Corphish 11438065503535308
342 Crawdaunt 11176312085905555468
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
356 Dusclops 840701306013025455
359 Absol 176513060756075465
360 Wynaut 14952348234823260
377 Regirock 6801002005010050580
378 Regice 15805010010020050580
379 Registeel 980751507515050580
383 Groudon 51001501401009090670
390 Chimchar 10445844584461309
391 Monferno 102647852785281405
392 Infernape 102761047110471108534
410 Shieldon 693042118428830350
411 Bastiodon 6960521684713830495
422 Shellos 11764848576234325
423 Gastrodon 1151118368928239475
424 Ambipom 175100666066115482
438 Bonsly 6508095104510290
440 Happiny 110055156530220
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
461 Weavile 171570120654585125510
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
464 Rhyperior 56115140130555540535
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
468 Togekiss 18385509512011580545
472 Gliscor 537595125457595510
477 Dusknoir 8451001356513545525
532 Timburr 2758055253535305
533 Gurdurr 28510585405040405
534 Conkeldurr 210514095556545505
539 Sawk 27512575307585465
551 Sandile 517507235353565292
552 Krokorok 517608245454574351
553 Krookodile 5179511780657092519
557 Dwebble 76506585353555325
558 Crustle 767095125657545475
559 Scraggy 172507570357048348
560 Scrafty 17265901154511558488
570 Zorua 17406540804065330
571 Zoroark 17601056012060105510
588 Karrablast 7507545404560315
589 Escavalier 79701351056010520495
610 Axew 16468760304057320
611 Fraxure 166611770405067410
612 Haxorus 167614790607097540
704 Goomy 16455035557540300
705 Sliggoo 166875538311360452
706 Goodra 16901007011015080600
6 Mega Charizard X 10167813011113085100634
9 Mega Blastoise 117910312013511578630
65 Mega Alakazam 1455506517595150590
80 Mega Slowbro 111495751801308030590
94 Mega Gengar 8460658017095130600
115 Mega Kangaskhan 110512510060100100590
150 Mega Mewtwo X 142106190100154100130780
181 Mega Ampharos 1316909510516511045610
212 Mega Scizor 79701501406510075600
214 Mega Heracross 72801851154010575600
229 Mega Houndoom 171075909014090115600
248 Mega Tyranitar 6171001641509512071700
254 Mega Sceptile 1216701107514585145630
257 Mega Blaziken 102801608013080100630
260 Mega Swampert 1151001501109511070635
302 Mega Sableye 17850851258511520480
303 Mega Mawile 91850105125559550480
306 Mega Aggron 970140230608050630
308 Mega Medicham 21460100858085100510
359 Mega Absol 17651506011560115565
383 Primal Groudon 5101001801601509090770
448 Mega Lucario 29701458814070112625
6 Mega Charizard Y 1037810478159115100634
150 Mega Mewtwo Y 1410615070194120140780

Moves List