Fairy Wind

40 Power Fairy type30 PP / 100% Accuracy

Inflicts regular damage with no additional effect.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
176 Togetic 1835540858010540405
187 Hoppip 123353540355550250
188 Skiploom 123554550456580340
189 Jumpluff 1237555705595110460
303 Mawile 918508585555550380
468 Togekiss 18385509512011580545
546 Cottonee 12402760375066280
547 Whimsicott 12186067857775116480
669 Flabébé 18443839617942303
670 Floette 18544547759852371
671 Florges 1878656811215475552
682 Spritzee 18785260636523341
683 Aromatisse 181017272998929462
684 Swirlix 18624866595749341
685 Slurpuff 18828086857572480
700 Sylveon 1895656511013060525
707 Klefki 918578091808775470
303 Mega Mawile 91850105125559550480
670 Eternal Floette 1874656712512892551

Moves List