Final Gambit

1 Power Fighting type5 PP / 100% Accuracy

Inflicts damage equal to the user's remaining HP. User faints.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
19 Rattata 1305635253572253
20 Raticate 1558160507097413
50 Diglett 5105525354595265
51 Dugtrio 53580505070120405
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
213 Shuckle 762010230102305505
290 Nincada 75314590303040266
291 Ninjask 736190455050160456
292 Shedinja 7819045303040236
335 Zangoose 17311560606090458
336 Seviper 473100601006065458
396 Starly 13405530303060245
397 Staravia 13557550404080340
398 Staraptor 1385120705050100475
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
494 Victini 1410100100100100100100600
550 Basculin 11709265805598460
616 Shelmet 7504085406525305
617 Accelgor 780704010060145495
448 Mega Lucario 29701458814070112625

Moves List