Fire Spin

35 Power Fire type15 PP / 85% Accuracy

Prevents the target from fleeing and inflicts damage for 2-5 turns.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
4 Charmander 10395243605065309
5 Charmeleon 10586458806580405
6 Charizard 10378847810985100534
37 Vulpix 10384140506565299
38 Ninetales 1073767581100100505
58 Growlithe 10557045705060350
59 Arcanine 1090110801008095555
77 Ponyta 10508555656590410
78 Rapidash 1065100708080105500
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
136 Flareon 1065130609511065525
146 Moltres 10390100901258590580
228 Houndour 1710456030805065330
229 Houndoom 17107590501108095500
240 Magby 10457537705583365
244 Entei 10115115859075100580
255 Torchic 10456040705045310
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
324 Torkoal 107085140857020470
338 Solrock 614709585556570440
390 Chimchar 10445844584461309
391 Monferno 102647852785281405
392 Infernape 102761047110471108534
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
485 Heatran 109919010613010677600
513 Pansear 10505348534864316
514 Simisear 107598639863101498
607 Litwick 810503055655520275
608 Lampent 810604060956055370
609 Chandelure 8106055901459080520
631 Heatmor 108597661056665484
637 Volcarona 710856065135105100550
653 Fennekin 10404540626060307
654 Braixen 10595958907073409
655 Delphox 1014756972114100104534
667 Litleo 101625058735472369
668 Pyroar 10186687210966106507
6 Mega Charizard X 10167813011113085100634
229 Mega Houndoom 171075909014090115600
257 Mega Blaziken 102801608013080100630
6 Mega Charizard Y 1037810478159115100634

Moves List