Flame Burst

70 Power Fire type15 PP / 100% Accuracy

Deals splash damage to Pokémon next to the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
4 Charmander 10395243605065309
5 Charmeleon 10586458806580405
6 Charizard 10378847810985100534
37 Vulpix 10384140506565299
38 Ninetales 1073767581100100505
58 Growlithe 10557045705060350
59 Arcanine 1090110801008095555
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
155 Cyndaquil 10395243605065309
156 Quilava 10586458806580405
157 Typhlosion 1078847810985100534
218 Slugma 10404040704020250
219 Magcargo 1065050120808030410
240 Magby 10457537705583365
255 Torchic 10456040705045310
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
309 Electrike 13404540654065295
310 Manectric 1370756010560105475
322 Numel 105606040654535305
323 Camerupt 10570100701057540460
324 Torkoal 107085140857020470
434 Stunky 417636347414174329
435 Skuntank 4171039367716184479
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
494 Victini 1410100100100100100100600
513 Pansear 10505348534864316
514 Simisear 107598639863101498
607 Litwick 810503055655520275
608 Lampent 810604060956055370
609 Chandelure 8106055901459080520
631 Heatmor 108597661056665484
6 Mega Charizard X 10167813011113085100634
257 Mega Blaziken 102801608013080100630
310 Mega Manectric 1370758013580135575
323 Mega Camerupt 1057012010014510520560
6 Mega Charizard Y 1037810478159115100634

Moves List