Foul Play

95 Power Dark type15 PP / 100% Accuracy

Calculates damage with the target's attacking stat.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
37 Vulpix 10384140506565299
38 Ninetales 1073767581100100505
52 Meowth 1404535404090290
53 Persian 16570606565115440
63 Abra 142520151055590310
64 Kadabra 1440353012070105400
65 Alakazam 1455504513595120500
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
92 Gastly 843035301003580310
93 Haunter 844550451155595405
94 Gengar 8460656013075110500
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
100 Voltorb 134030505555100330
101 Electrode 136050708080140480
122 Mr. Mime 141840456510012090460
137 Porygon 1656070857540395
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
167 Spinarak 74406040404030250
168 Ariados 74709070606040390
178 Xatu 143657570957095470
185 Sudowoodo 670100115306530410
190 Aipom 1557055405585360
197 Umbreon 1795651106013065525
198 Murkrow 173608542854291405
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
200 Misdreavus 8606060858585435
203 Girafarig 114708065906585455
215 Sneasel 17155595553575115430
228 Houndour 1710456030805065330
229 Houndoom 17107590501108095500
233 Porygon2 18580901059560515
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
261 Poochyena 17355535303035220
262 Mightyena 17709070606070420
273 Seedot 12404050303030220
274 Nuzleaf 1217707040604060340
275 Shiftry 12179010060906080480
302 Sableye 178507575656550380
303 Mawile 918508585555550380
332 Cacturne 121770115601156055475
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
353 Shuppet 8447535633345295
354 Banette 86411565836365455
359 Absol 176513060756075465
424 Ambipom 175100666066115482
429 Mismagius 8606060105105105495
430 Honchkrow 173100125521055271505
431 Glameow 1495542423785310
432 Purugly 17182646459112452
434 Stunky 417636347414174329
435 Skuntank 4171039367716184479
438 Bonsly 6508095104510290
442 Spiritomb 81750921089210835485
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
461 Weavile 171570120654585125510
474 Porygon-Z 18580701357590535
480 Uxie 1475751307513095580
491 Darkrai 1770909013590125600
509 Purrloin 17415037503766281
510 Liepard 176488508850106446
551 Sandile 517507235353565292
552 Krokorok 517608245454574351
553 Krookodile 5179511780657092519
559 Scraggy 172507570357048348
560 Scrafty 17265901154511558488
570 Zorua 17406540804065330
571 Zoroark 17601056012060105510
574 Gothita 14453050556545290
575 Gothorita 14604570758555390
576 Gothitelle 147055959511065490
590 Foongus 124695545555515294
591 Amoonguss 1241148570858030464
618 Stunfisk 5131096684819932471
624 Pawniard 179458570404060340
625 Bisharp 17965125100607070490
629 Vullaby 173705575456560370
630 Mandibuzz 17311065105559580510
641 Tornadus 3791157012580111580
642 Thundurus 133791157012580111580
674 Pancham 2678262464843348
675 Pangoro 2179512478697158495
686 Inkay 1714636463374645318
687 Malamar 1714869288687573482
707 Klefki 918578091808775470
717 Yveltal 173126131951319899680
65 Mega Alakazam 1455506517595150590
80 Mega Slowbro 111495751801308030590
94 Mega Gengar 8460658017095130600
150 Mega Mewtwo X 142106190100154100130780
229 Mega Houndoom 171075909014090115600
248 Mega Tyranitar 6171001641509512071700
302 Mega Sableye 17850851258511520480
303 Mega Mawile 91850105125559550480
354 Mega Banette 86416575938375555
359 Mega Absol 17651506011560115565
150 Mega Mewtwo Y 1410615070194120140780

Moves List