Low Kick

1 Power Fighting type20 PP / 100% Accuracy

Inflicts more damage to heavier targets, with a maximum of 120 power.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
77 Ponyta 10508555656590410
78 Rapidash 1065100708080105500
84 Doduo 13358545353575310
85 Dodrio 1360110706060100460
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
103 Exeggutor 12149595851256555520
104 Cubone 5505095405035320
105 Marowak 56080110508045425
106 Hitmonlee 250120533511087455
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
141 Kabutops 61160115105657080495
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
157 Typhlosion 1078847810985100534
158 Totodile 11506564444843314
159 Croconaw 11658080596358405
160 Feraligatr 1185105100798378530
185 Sudowoodo 670100115306530410
190 Aipom 1557055405585360
209 Snubbull 18608050404030300
210 Granbull 189012075606045450
214 Heracross 728012575409585500
215 Sneasel 17155595553575115430
217 Ursaring 19013075757555500
236 Tyrogue 2353535353535210
237 Hitmontop 25095953511070455
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
252 Treecko 12404535655570310
253 Grovyle 12506545856595405
254 Sceptile 1270856510585120530
255 Torchic 10456040705045310
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
258 Mudkip 11507050505040310
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
274 Nuzleaf 1217707040604060340
275 Shiftry 12179010060906080480
288 Vigoroth 1808080555590440
289 Slaking 11501601009565100670
294 Loudred 1847143714348360
295 Exploud 11049163917368490
296 Makuhita 2726030203025237
297 Hariyama 214412060406050474
302 Sableye 178507575656550380
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
327 Spinda 1606060606060360
331 Cacnea 12508540854035335
332 Cacturne 121770115601156055475
335 Zangoose 17311560606090458
348 Armaldo 6775125100708045495
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
386 Deoxys 14501505015050150600
390 Chimchar 10445844584461309
391 Monferno 102647852785281405
392 Infernape 102761047110471108534
419 Floatzel 1185105558550115495
424 Ambipom 175100666066115482
427 Buneary 1556644445685350
428 Lopunny 16576845496105480
438 Bonsly 6508095104510290
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
461 Weavile 171570120654585125510
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
475 Gallade 14268125656511580518
499 Pignite 102909355705555418
500 Emboar 102110123651006565528
504 Patrat 1455539353942255
505 Watchog 1608569606977420
511 Pansage 12505348534864316
512 Simisage 127598639863101498
513 Pansear 10505348534864316
514 Simisear 107598639863101498
515 Panpour 11505348534864316
516 Simipour 117598639863101498
531 Audino 11036086608650445
532 Timburr 2758055253535305
533 Gurdurr 28510585405040405
534 Conkeldurr 210514095556545505
537 Seismitoad 1151059575857574509
538 Throh 212010085308545465
539 Sawk 27512575307585465
552 Krokorok 517608245454574351
553 Krookodile 5179511780657092519
559 Scraggy 172507570357048348
560 Scrafty 17265901154511558488
565 Carracosta 11674108133836532495
571 Zoroark 17601056012060105510
611 Fraxure 166611770405067410
612 Haxorus 167614790607097540
613 Cubchoo 15557040604040305
614 Beartic 159511080708050485
619 Mienfoo 2458550555065350
620 Mienshao 265125609560105510
622 Golett 58597450355035303
623 Golurk 588912480558055483
624 Pawniard 179458570404060340
625 Bisharp 17965125100607070490
631 Heatmor 108597661056665484
648 Meloetta 114100777712812890600
650 Chespin 12566165484538313
651 Quilladin 12617895565857405
652 Chesnaught 12288107122747564530
654 Braixen 10595958907073409
655 Delphox 1014756972114100104534
657 Frogadier 11546352835697405
658 Greninja 111772956710371122530
660 Diggersby 15855677507778423
674 Pancham 2678262464843348
675 Pangoro 2179512478697158495
689 Barbaracle 61172105115548668500
695 Heliolisk 13162556210994109491
701 Hawlucha 237892757463118500
115 Mega Kangaskhan 110512510060100100590
150 Mega Mewtwo X 142106190100154100130780
214 Mega Heracross 72801851154010575600
248 Mega Tyranitar 6171001641509512071700
254 Mega Sceptile 1216701107514585145630
257 Mega Blaziken 102801608013080100630
260 Mega Swampert 1151001501109511070635
302 Mega Sableye 17850851258511520480
306 Mega Aggron 970140230608050630
308 Mega Medicham 21460100858085100510
386 Deoxys Attack 14501802018020150600
428 Mega Lopunny 1265136945496135580
448 Mega Lucario 29701458814070112625
475 Mega Gallade 142681659565115110618
531 Mega Audino 118103601268012650545
150 Mega Mewtwo Y 1410615070194120140780
386 Deoxys Defense 1450701607016090600
100386 Deoxys Speed 145095909590180600

Moves List