Mega Kick

120 Power Normal type5 PP / 75% Accuracy

Inflicts regular damage with no additional effect.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
4 Charmander 10395243605065309
5 Charmeleon 10586458806580405
6 Charizard 10378847810985100534
7 Squirtle 11444865506443314
8 Wartortle 11596380658058405
9 Blastoise 1179831008510578530
25 Pikachu 13355540505090320
26 Raichu 136090559080110485
31 Nidoqueen 45909287758576505
34 Nidoking 458110277857585505
35 Clefairy 18704548606535323
36 Clefable 18957073959060483
39 Jigglypuff 1181154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 1181407045855045435
54 Psyduck 11505248655055320
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
61 Poliwhirl 11656565505090385
62 Poliwrath 112909595709070510
63 Abra 142520151055590310
64 Kadabra 1440353012070105400
65 Alakazam 1455504513595120500
66 Machop 2708050353535305
67 Machoke 28010070506045405
68 Machamp 29013080658555505
76 Golem 6580120130556545495
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
94 Gengar 8460656013075110500
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
104 Cubone 5505095405035320
105 Marowak 56080110508045425
106 Hitmonlee 250120533511087455
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
112 Rhydon 56105130120454540485
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
122 Mr. Mime 141840456510012090460
124 Jynx 15146550351159595455
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
141 Kabutops 61160115105657080495
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
157 Typhlosion 1078847810985100534
158 Totodile 11506564444843314
159 Croconaw 11658080596358405
160 Feraligatr 1185105100798378530
172 Pichu 13204015353560205
173 Cleffa 18502528455515218
174 Igglybuff 118903015402015210
175 Togepi 18352065406520245
176 Togetic 1835540858010540405
180 Flaaffy 13705555806045365
181 Ampharos 139075851159055510
183 Marill 1118702050205040250
184 Azumarill 11181005080608050420
185 Sudowoodo 670100115306530410
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
190 Aipom 1557055405585360
195 Quagsire 115958585656535430
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
209 Snubbull 18608050404030300
210 Granbull 189012075606045450
216 Teddiursa 1608050505040330
217 Ursaring 19013075757555500
225 Delibird 153455545654575330
236 Tyrogue 2353535353535210
237 Hitmontop 25095953511070455
238 Smoochum 1514453015856565305
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
240 Magby 10457537705583365
241 Miltank 195801054070100490
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
252 Treecko 12404535655570310
253 Grovyle 12506545856595405
254 Sceptile 1270856510585120530
255 Torchic 10456040705045310
256 Combusken 102608560856055405
257 Blaziken 10280120701107080530
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
272 Ludicolo 11128070709010070480
274 Nuzleaf 1217707040604060340
275 Shiftry 12179010060906080480
286 Breloom 1226013080606070460
287 Slakoth 1606060353530280
288 Vigoroth 1808080555590440
289 Slaking 11501601009565100670
293 Whismur 1645123512328240
294 Loudred 1847143714348360
295 Exploud 11049163917368490
296 Makuhita 2726030203025237
297 Hariyama 214412060406050474
302 Sableye 178507575656550380
303 Mawile 918508585555550380
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
311 Plusle 13605040857595405
312 Minun 13604050758595405
313 Volbeat 7657355477585400
314 Illumise 7654755737585400
326 Grumpig 148045659011080470
327 Spinda 1606060606060360
332 Cacturne 121770115601156055475
335 Zangoose 17311560606090458
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
356 Dusclops 840701306013025455
377 Regirock 6801002005010050580
378 Regice 15805010010020050580
379 Registeel 980751507515050580
383 Groudon 51001501401009090670
424 Ambipom 175100666066115482
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
464 Rhyperior 56115140130555540535
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
468 Togekiss 18385509512011580545
477 Dusknoir 8451001356513545525
6 Mega Charizard X 10167813011113085100634
9 Mega Blastoise 117910312013511578630
65 Mega Alakazam 1455506517595150590
80 Mega Slowbro 111495751801308030590
94 Mega Gengar 8460658017095130600
115 Mega Kangaskhan 110512510060100100590
150 Mega Mewtwo X 142106190100154100130780
181 Mega Ampharos 1316909510516511045610
248 Mega Tyranitar 6171001641509512071700
254 Mega Sceptile 1216701107514585145630
257 Mega Blaziken 102801608013080100630
260 Mega Swampert 1151001501109511070635
302 Mega Sableye 17850851258511520480
303 Mega Mawile 91850105125559550480
306 Mega Aggron 970140230608050630
308 Mega Medicham 21460100858085100510
383 Primal Groudon 5101001801601509090770
6 Mega Charizard Y 1037810478159115100634
150 Mega Mewtwo Y 1410615070194120140780

Moves List