Power Swap

0 Power Psychic type10 PP

User swaps Attack and Special Attack changes with the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
37 Vulpix 10384140506565299
38 Ninetales 1073767581100100505
102 Exeggcute 1214604080604540325
103 Exeggutor 12149595851256555520
114 Tangela 1265551151004060435
122 Mr. Mime 141840456510012090460
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
177 Natu 143405045704570320
178 Xatu 143657570957095470
196 Espeon 1465656013095110525
203 Girafarig 114708065906585455
240 Magby 10457537705583365
273 Seedot 12404050303030220
274 Nuzleaf 1217707040604060340
275 Shiftry 12179010060906080480
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
333 Swablu 13454060407550310
334 Altaria 1637570907010580490
465 Tangrowth 121001001251105050535
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
605 Elgyem 14555555855530335
606 Beheeyem 147575751259540485
617 Accelgor 780704010060145495
150 Mega Mewtwo X 142106190100154100130780
308 Mega Medicham 21460100858085100510
334 Mega Altaria 16187511011011010580590
150 Mega Mewtwo Y 1410615070194120140780

Moves List