Psychic

90 Power Psychic type10 PP / 100% Accuracy

Has a 10% chance to lower the target's Special Defense by one stage.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
12 Butterfree 73604550908070395
35 Clefairy 18704548606535323
36 Clefable 18957073959060483
39 Jigglypuff 1181154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 1181407045855045435
48 Venonat 74605550405545305
49 Venomoth 74706560907590450
54 Psyduck 11505248655055320
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
60 Poliwag 11405040404090300
61 Poliwhirl 11656565505090385
62 Poliwrath 112909595709070510
63 Abra 142520151055590310
64 Kadabra 1440353012070105400
65 Alakazam 1455504513595120500
79 Slowpoke 1114906565404015315
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
92 Gastly 843035301003580310
93 Haunter 844550451155595405
94 Gengar 8460656013075110500
96 Drowzee 14604845439042328
97 Hypno 148573707311567483
102 Exeggcute 1214604080604540325
103 Exeggutor 12149595851256555520
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
120 Staryu 11304555705585340
121 Starmie 111460758510085115520
122 Mr. Mime 141840456510012090460
124 Jynx 15146550351159595455
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
131 Lapras 11151308580859560535
137 Porygon 1656070857540395
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
150 Mewtwo 141061109015490130680
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
163 Hoothoot 13603030365650262
164 Noctowl 131005050769670442
167 Spinarak 74406040404030250
168 Ariados 74709070606040390
173 Cleffa 18502528455515218
174 Igglybuff 118903015402015210
175 Togepi 18352065406520245
176 Togetic 1835540858010540405
177 Natu 143405045704570320
178 Xatu 143657570957095470
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
193 Yanma 73656545754595390
196 Espeon 1465656013095110525
197 Umbreon 1795651106013065525
198 Murkrow 173608542854291405
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
200 Misdreavus 8606060858585435
203 Girafarig 114708065906585455
222 Corsola 116555585658535380
223 Remoraid 11356535653565300
224 Octillery 1175105751057545480
233 Porygon2 18580901059560515
234 Stantler 1739562856585465
238 Smoochum 1514453015856565305
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
240 Magby 10457537705583365
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
249 Lugia 1431069013090154110680
250 Ho-Oh 1031061309011015490680
251 Celebi 1412100100100100100100600
267 Beautifly 73607050905065385
269 Dustox 74605070509065385
280 Ralts 1418282525453540198
281 Kirlia 1418383535655550278
282 Gardevoir 141868656512511580518
302 Sableye 178507575656550380
307 Meditite 214304055405560280
308 Medicham 214606075607580410
325 Spoink 14602535708060330
326 Grumpig 148045659011080470
327 Spinda 1606060606060360
337 Lunatone 614705565958570440
338 Solrock 614709585556570440
343 Baltoy 514404055407055300
344 Claydol 51460701057012075500
353 Shuppet 8447535633345295
354 Banette 86411565836365455
355 Duskull 8204090309025295
356 Dusclops 840701306013025455
358 Chimecho 14655070958065425
368 Gorebyss 1155841051147552485
375 Metang 9146075100558050420
376 Metagross 91480135130959070600
380 Latias 1614808090110130110600
381 Latios 1614809080130110110600
385 Jirachi 914100100100100100100600
386 Deoxys 14501505015050150600
413 Wormadam 7126059857910536424
414 Mothim 73709450945066424
425 Drifloon 83905034604470348
426 Drifblim 831508044905480498
429 Mismagius 8606060105105105495
430 Honchkrow 173100125521055271505
433 Chingling 14453050655045285
436 Bronzor 914572486248623300
437 Bronzong 91467891167911633500
439 Mime Jr. 1418202545709060310
440 Happiny 110055156530220
442 Spiritomb 81750921089210835485
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
468 Togekiss 18385509512011580545
469 Yanmega 738676861165695515
474 Porygon-Z 18580701357590535
475 Gallade 14268125656511580518
477 Dusknoir 8451001356513545525
478 Froslass 1587080708070110480
480 Uxie 1475751307513095580
481 Mesprit 148010510510510580580
482 Azelf 14751257012570115580
487 Giratina 81615010012010012090680
488 Cresselia 14120701207513085600
490 Manaphy 11100100100100100100600
491 Darkrai 1770909013590125600
492 Shaymin 12100100100100100100600
493 Arceus 1120120120120120120720
494 Victini 1410100100100100100100600
517 Munna 14762545675524292
518 Musharna 1411655851079529487
527 Woobat 143554543554372313
528 Swoobat 1436757557755114425
531 Audino 11036086608650445
547 Whimsicott 12186067857775116480
555 Darmanitan 1010514055305595480
561 Sigilyph 1437258801038097490
562 Yamask 8383085556530303
563 Cofagrigus 858501459510530483
569 Garbodor 4809582608275474
574 Gothita 14453050556545290
575 Gothorita 14604570758555390
576 Gothitelle 147055959511065490
577 Solosis 144530401055020290
578 Duosion 146540501256030370
579 Reuniclus 1411065751258530490
592 Frillish 118554050658540335
593 Jellicent 11810060708510560480
594 Alomomola 111657580404565470
605 Elgyem 14555555855530335
606 Beheeyem 147575751259540485
607 Litwick 810503055655520275
608 Lampent 810604060956055370
609 Chandelure 8106055901459080520
622 Golett 58597450355035303
623 Golurk 588912480558055483
636 Larvesta 710558555505560360
637 Volcarona 710856065135105100550
641 Tornadus 3791157012580111580
642 Thundurus 133791157012580111580
643 Reshiram 161010012010015012090680
644 Zekrom 161310015012012010090680
645 Landorus 53891259011580101600
646 Kyurem 1615125130901309095660
648 Meloetta 114100777712812890600
649 Genesect 7971120951209599600
653 Fennekin 10404540626060307
654 Braixen 10595958907073409
655 Delphox 1014756972114100104534
666 Vivillon 73805250905089411
669 Flabébé 18443839617942303
670 Floette 18544547759852371
671 Florges 1878656811215475552
677 Espurr 14624854636068355
678 Meowstic 147448768381104466
682 Spritzee 18785260636523341
683 Aromatisse 181017272998929462
684 Swirlix 18624866595749341
685 Slurpuff 18828086857572480
686 Inkay 1714636463374645318
687 Malamar 1714869288687573482
699 Aurorus 6151237772999258521
703 Carbink 61850501505015050500
707 Klefki 918578091808775470
708 Phantump 812437048506038309
709 Trevenant 8128511076658256474
710 Pumpkaboo 812496670445551335
711 Gourgeist 8126590122587584494
714 Noibat 316403035454055245
715 Noivern 3168570809780123535
716 Xerneas 18126131951319899680
717 Yveltal 173126131951319899680
719 Diancie 6185010015010015050600
720 Hoopa 148801106015013070600
65 Mega Alakazam 1455506517595150590
80 Mega Slowbro 111495751801308030590
94 Mega Gengar 8460658017095130600
150 Mega Mewtwo X 142106190100154100130780
282 Mega Gardevoir 1418688565165135100618
302 Mega Sableye 17850851258511520480
308 Mega Medicham 21460100858085100510
354 Mega Banette 86416575938375555
376 Mega Metagross 91480145150105110110700
380 Mega Latias 161480100120140150110700
381 Mega Latios 161480130100160120110700
386 Deoxys Attack 14501802018020150600
448 Mega Lucario 29701458814070112625
475 Mega Gallade 142681659565115110618
492 Shaymin Sky 1231001037512075127600
531 Mega Audino 118103601268012650545
670 Eternal Floette 1874656712512892551
719 Mega Diancie 61850160110160110110700
720 Hoopa Unbound 1417801606017013080680
150 Mega Mewtwo Y 1410615070194120140780
386 Deoxys Defense 1450701607016090600
100386 Deoxys Speed 145095909590180600

Moves List