Pursuit

40 Power Dark type20 PP / 100% Accuracy

Has double power against, and can hit, Pokémon attempting to switch out.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
15 Beedrill 74659040458075395
16 Pidgey 13404540353556251
17 Pidgeotto 13636055505071349
18 Pidgeot 138380757070101479
19 Rattata 1305635253572253
20 Raticate 1558160507097413
21 Spearow 13406030313170262
22 Fearow 136590656161100442
23 Ekans 4356044405455288
24 Arbok 4608569657980438
29 Nidoran♀ 4554752404041275
30 Nidorina 4706267555556365
31 Nidoqueen 45909287758576505
41 Zubat 43404535304055245
42 Golbat 43758070657590455
46 Paras 712357055455525285
47 Parasect 712609580608030405
50 Diglett 5105525354595265
51 Dugtrio 53580505070120405
84 Doduo 13358545353575310
85 Dodrio 1360110706060100460
106 Hitmonlee 250120533511087455
107 Hitmonchan 250105793511076455
111 Rhyhorn 56808595303025345
112 Rhydon 56105130120454540485
123 Scyther 7370110805580105500
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
128 Tauros 175100954070110490
142 Aerodactyl 6380105656075130515
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
161 Sentret 1354634354520215
162 Furret 1857664455590415
167 Spinarak 74406040404030250
168 Ariados 74709070606040390
169 Crobat 438590807080130535
190 Aipom 1557055405585360
193 Yanma 73656545754595390
197 Umbreon 1795651106013065525
198 Murkrow 173608542854291405
206 Dunsparce 11007070656545415
212 Scizor 7970130100558065500
214 Heracross 728012575409585500
215 Sneasel 17155595553575115430
227 Skarmory 936580140407070465
228 Houndour 1710456030805065330
229 Houndoom 17107590501108095500
236 Tyrogue 2353535353535210
237 Hitmontop 25095953511070455
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
246 Larvitar 65506450455041300
247 Pupitar 65708470657051410
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
252 Treecko 12404535655570310
253 Grovyle 12506545856595405
254 Sceptile 1270856510585120530
263 Zigzagoon 1383041304160240
264 Linoone 17870615061100420
276 Taillow 13405530303085270
277 Swellow 136085605050125430
278 Wingull 113403030553085270
279 Pelipper 1136050100857065430
287 Slakoth 1606060353530280
288 Vigoroth 1808080555590440
289 Slaking 11501601009565100670
333 Swablu 13454060407550310
334 Altaria 1637570907010580490
335 Zangoose 17311560606090458
353 Shuppet 8447535633345295
354 Banette 86411565836365455
355 Duskull 8204090309025295
356 Dusclops 840701306013025455
359 Absol 176513060756075465
375 Metang 9146075100558050420
376 Metagross 91480135130959070600
386 Deoxys 14501505015050150600
396 Starly 13405530303060245
397 Staravia 13557550404080340
398 Staraptor 1385120705050100475
408 Cranidos 66712540303058350
409 Rampardos 69716560655058495
416 Vespiquen 7370801028010240474
418 Buizel 11556535603085330
419 Floatzel 1185105558550115495
424 Ambipom 175100666066115482
430 Honchkrow 173100125521055271505
434 Stunky 417636347414174329
435 Skuntank 4171039367716184479
442 Spiritomb 81750921089210835485
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
451 Skorupi 47405090305565330
452 Drapion 4177090110607595500
453 Croagunk 42486140614050300
454 Toxicroak 428310665866585490
461 Weavile 171570120654585125510
464 Rhyperior 56115140130555540535
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
469 Yanmega 738676861165695515
477 Dusknoir 8451001356513545525
491 Darkrai 1770909013590125600
495 Snivy 12454555455563308
496 Servine 12606075607583413
497 Serperior 127575957595113528
504 Patrat 1455539353942255
505 Watchog 1608569606977420
506 Lillipup 1456045254555275
507 Herdier 1658065356560370
508 Stoutland 18511090459080500
509 Purrloin 17415037503766281
510 Liepard 176488508850106446
522 Blitzle 13456032503276295
523 Zebstrika 1375100638063116497
543 Venipede 74304559303957260
544 Whirlipede 74405599407947360
545 Scolipede 7460100895569112485
551 Sandile 517507235353565292
552 Krokorok 517608245454574351
553 Krookodile 5179511780657092519
570 Zorua 17406540804065330
571 Zoroark 17601056012060105510
587 Emolga 1335575607560103428
588 Karrablast 7507545404560315
589 Escavalier 79701351056010520495
595 Joltik 713504750575065319
596 Galvantula 7137077609760108472
616 Shelmet 7504085406525305
617 Accelgor 780704010060145495
621 Druddigon 167712090609048485
624 Pawniard 179458570404060340
625 Bisharp 17965125100607070490
626 Bouffalant 19511095409555490
631 Heatmor 108597661056665484
679 Honedge 984580100353728325
680 Doublade 9857110150454935446
681 Aegislash 9860501505015060520
15 Mega Beedrill 7465150401580145495
18 Mega Pidgeot 1383808013580121579
142 Mega Aerodactyl 6380135857095150615
212 Mega Scizor 79701501406510075600
214 Mega Heracross 72801851154010575600
229 Mega Houndoom 171075909014090115600
248 Mega Tyranitar 6171001641509512071700
254 Mega Sceptile 1216701107514585145630
334 Mega Altaria 16187511011011010580590
354 Mega Banette 86416575938375555
359 Mega Absol 17651506011560115565
376 Mega Metagross 91480145150105110110700
386 Deoxys Attack 14501802018020150600
386 Deoxys Defense 1450701607016090600
100386 Deoxys Speed 145095909590180600

Moves List