Refresh

0 Power Normal type20 PP

Cleanses the user of a burn, paralysis, or poison.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
7 Squirtle 11444865506443314
8 Wartortle 11596380658058405
9 Blastoise 1179831008510578530
54 Psyduck 11505248655055320
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
60 Poliwag 11405040404090300
61 Poliwhirl 11656565505090385
62 Poliwrath 112909595709070510
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
131 Lapras 11151308580859560535
133 Eevee 1555550456555325
134 Vaporeon 1113065601109565525
135 Jolteon 1365656011095130525
136 Flareon 1065130609511065525
152 Chikorita 12454965496545318
153 Bayleef 12606280638060405
154 Meganium 1280821008310080525
177 Natu 143405045704570320
178 Xatu 143657570957095470
183 Marill 1118702050205040250
184 Azumarill 11181005080608050420
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
196 Espeon 1465656013095110525
197 Umbreon 1795651106013065525
222 Corsola 116555585658535380
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
258 Mudkip 11507050505040310
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
276 Taillow 13405530303085270
277 Swellow 136085605050125430
298 Azurill 118502040204020190
333 Swablu 13454060407550310
334 Altaria 1637570907010580490
350 Milotic 1195607910012581540
366 Clamperl 11356485745532345
367 Huntail 1155104105947552485
368 Gorebyss 1155841051147552485
380 Latias 1614808090110130110600
381 Latios 1614809080130110110600
385 Jirachi 914100100100100100100600
440 Happiny 110055156530220
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
470 Leafeon 1265110130606595525
471 Glaceon 1565601101309565525
493 Arceus 1120120120120120120720
531 Audino 11036086608650445
535 Tympole 11505040504064294
536 Palpitoad 115756555655569384
537 Seismitoad 1151059575857574509
594 Alomomola 111657580404565470
676 Furfrou 17580606590102472
682 Spritzee 18785260636523341
683 Aromatisse 181017272998929462
700 Sylveon 1895656511013060525
9 Mega Blastoise 117910312013511578630
260 Mega Swampert 1151001501109511070635
334 Mega Altaria 16187511011011010580590
380 Mega Latias 161480100120140150110700
381 Mega Latios 161480130100160120110700
531 Mega Audino 118103601268012650545

Moves List