Screech

0 Power Normal type40 PP / 85% Accuracy

Lowers the target's Defense by two stages.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
19 Rattata 1305635253572253
20 Raticate 1558160507097413
23 Ekans 4356044405455288
24 Arbok 4608569657980438
42 Golbat 43758070657590455
46 Paras 712357055455525285
47 Parasect 712609580608030405
48 Venonat 74605550405545305
49 Venomoth 74706560907590450
50 Diglett 5105525354595265
51 Dugtrio 53580505070120405
52 Meowth 1404535404090290
53 Persian 16570606565115440
54 Psyduck 11505248655055320
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
56 Mankey 2408035354570305
57 Primeape 26510560607095455
72 Tentacool 1144040355010070335
73 Tentacruel 11480706580120100515
81 Magnemite 139253570955545325
82 Magneton 1395060951207070465
88 Grimer 4808050405025325
89 Muk 4105105756510050500
90 Shellder 113065100452540305
91 Cloyster 11155095180854570525
95 Onix 653545160304570385
100 Voltorb 134030505555100330
101 Electrode 136050708080140480
104 Cubone 5505095405035320
105 Marowak 56080110508045425
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
109 Koffing 4406595604535340
110 Weezing 46590120857060490
125 Electabuzz 136583579585105490
126 Magmar 106595571008593495
140 Kabuto 611308090554555355
141 Kabutops 61160115105657080495
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
158 Totodile 11506564444843314
159 Croconaw 11658080596358405
160 Feraligatr 1185105100798378530
165 Ledyba 73402030408055265
166 Ledian 735535505511085390
167 Spinarak 74406040404030250
168 Ariados 74709070606040390
169 Crobat 438590807080130535
170 Chinchou 1113753838565667330
171 Lanturn 11131255858767667460
179 Mareep 13554040654535280
180 Flaaffy 13705555806045365
181 Ampharos 139075851159055510
190 Aipom 1557055405585360
193 Yanma 73656545754595390
197 Umbreon 1795651106013065525
198 Murkrow 173608542854291405
200 Misdreavus 8606060858585435
206 Dunsparce 11007070656545415
207 Gligar 536575105356585430
208 Steelix 957585200556530510
215 Sneasel 17155595553575115430
222 Corsola 116555585658535380
223 Remoraid 11356535653565300
224 Octillery 1175105751057545480
239 Elekid 13456337655595360
240 Magby 10457537705583365
246 Larvitar 65506450455041300
247 Pupitar 65708470657051410
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
252 Treecko 12404535655570310
253 Grovyle 12506545856595405
254 Sceptile 1270856510585120530
291 Ninjask 736190455050160456
293 Whismur 1645123512328240
294 Loudred 1847143714348360
295 Exploud 11049163917368490
304 Aron 965070100404030330
305 Lairon 966090140505040430
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
318 Carvanha 1117459020652065305
319 Sharpedo 11177012040954095460
329 Vibrava 516507050505070340
330 Flygon 51680100808080100520
336 Seviper 473100601006065458
347 Anorith 67459550405075355
348 Armaldo 6775125100708045495
352 Kecleon 16090706012040440
353 Shuppet 8447535633345295
354 Banette 86411565836365455
367 Huntail 1155104105947552485
402 Kricketune 7778551555165384
408 Cranidos 66712540303058350
409 Rampardos 69716560655058495
410 Shieldon 693042118428830350
411 Bastiodon 6960521684713830495
424 Ambipom 175100666066115482
429 Mismagius 8606060105105105495
430 Honchkrow 173100125521055271505
434 Stunky 417636347414174329
435 Skuntank 4171039367716184479
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
447 Riolu 2407040354060285
448 Lucario 2970110701157090525
451 Skorupi 47405090305565330
452 Drapion 4177090110607595500
461 Weavile 171570120654585125510
462 Magnezone 13970701151309060535
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
466 Electivire 137512367958595540
467 Magmortar 107595671259583540
469 Yanmega 738676861165695515
472 Gliscor 537595125457595510
501 Oshawott 11555545634545308
502 Dewott 11757560836060413
503 Samurott 1195100851087070528
504 Patrat 1455539353942255
505 Watchog 1608569606977420
522 Blitzle 13456032503276295
523 Zebstrika 1375100638063116497
540 Sewaddle 712455370406042310
541 Swadloon 712556390508042380
542 Leavanny 7127510380707092490
543 Venipede 74304559303957260
544 Whirlipede 74405599407947360
545 Scolipede 7460100895569112485
588 Karrablast 7507545404560315
589 Escavalier 79701351056010520495
595 Joltik 713504750575065319
596 Galvantula 7137077609760108472
599 Klink 9405570456030300
600 Klang 9608095708550440
601 Klinklang 960100115708590520
632 Durant 79581091124848109484
633 Deino 1716526550455038300
634 Zweilous 1716728570657058420
635 Hydreigon 171692105901259098600
649 Genesect 7971120951209599600
714 Noibat 316403035454055245
715 Noivern 3168570809780123535
181 Mega Ampharos 1316909510516511045610
208 Mega Steelix 9575125230559530610
248 Mega Tyranitar 6171001641509512071700
254 Mega Sceptile 1216701107514585145630
306 Mega Aggron 970140230608050630
319 Mega Sharpedo 1117701407011065105560
354 Mega Banette 86416575938375555
448 Mega Lucario 29701458814070112625

Moves List