Sheer Cold

1 Power Ice type5 PP / 30% Accuracy

Causes a one-hit KO.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
87 Dewgong 1115907080709570475
131 Lapras 11151308580859560535
144 Articuno 15390851009512585580
362 Glalie 15808080808080480
363 Spheal 1511704050555025290
364 Sealeo 1511906070757045410
365 Walrein 15111108090959065530
382 Kyogre 111001009015014090670
459 Snover 1215606250626040334
460 Abomasnow 1215909275928560494
582 Vanillite 15365050656044305
583 Vanillish 15516565807559395
584 Vanilluxe 157195851109579535
613 Cubchoo 15557040604040305
614 Beartic 159511080708050485
615 Cryogonal 1570503095135105485
362 Mega Glalie 15801208012080100580
382 Primal Kyogre 111001509018016090770
460 Mega Abomasnow 12159013210513210530594

Moves List