Sing

0 Power Normal type15 PP / 55% Accuracy

Puts the target to sleep.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
25 Pikachu 13355540505090320
26 Raichu 136090559080110485
35 Clefairy 18704548606535323
36 Clefable 18957073959060483
39 Jigglypuff 1181154520452520270
40 Wigglytuff 1181407045855045435
113 Chansey 1250553510550450
124 Jynx 15146550351159595455
131 Lapras 11151308580859560535
172 Pichu 13204015353560205
173 Cleffa 18502528455515218
174 Igglybuff 118903015402015210
183 Marill 1118702050205040250
184 Azumarill 11181005080608050420
238 Smoochum 1514453015856565305
242 Blissey 125510107513555540
298 Azurill 118502040204020190
300 Skitty 1504545353550260
301 Delcatty 1706565555570380
311 Plusle 13605040857595405
312 Minun 13604050758595405
333 Swablu 13454060407550310
334 Altaria 1637570907010580490
402 Kricketune 7778551555165384
441 Chatot 13766545924291411
572 Minccino 1555040404075300
573 Cinccino 17595606560115470
648 Meloetta 114100777712812890600
334 Mega Altaria 16187511011011010580590

Moves List