Sludge

65 Power Poison type20 PP / 100% Accuracy

Has a 30% chance to Poison the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
1 Bulbasaur 124454949656545318
2 Ivysaur 124606263808060405
3 Venusaur 12480828310010080525
88 Grimer 4808050405025325
89 Muk 4105105756510050500
109 Koffing 4406595604535340
110 Weezing 46590120857060490
258 Mudkip 11507050505040310
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
316 Gulpin 4704353435340302
317 Swalot 41007383738355467
422 Shellos 11764848576234325
423 Gastrodon 1151118368928239475
568 Trubbish 4505062406265329
569 Garbodor 4809582608275474
3 Mega Venusaur 1248010012312212080625
260 Mega Swampert 1151001501109511070635

Moves List