Stockpile

0 Power Normal type20 PP

Stores energy up to three times for use with Spit Up and Swallow.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
23 Ekans 4356044405455288
24 Arbok 4608569657980438
71 Victreebel 12480105651007070490
86 Seel 11654555457045325
87 Dewgong 1115907080709570475
88 Grimer 4808050405025325
89 Muk 4105105756510050500
109 Koffing 4406595604535340
110 Weezing 46590120857060490
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
171 Lanturn 11131255858767667460
194 Wooper 115554545252515210
195 Quagsire 115958585656535430
211 Qwilfish 114659575555585430
218 Slugma 10404040704020250
219 Magcargo 1065050120808030410
279 Pelipper 1136050100857065430
303 Mawile 918508585555550380
316 Gulpin 4704353435340302
317 Swalot 41007383738355467
322 Numel 105606040654535305
323 Camerupt 10570100701057540460
336 Seviper 473100601006065458
345 Lileep 612664177618723355
346 Cradily 6128681978110743495
363 Spheal 1511704050555025290
364 Sealeo 1511906070757045410
365 Walrein 15111108090959065530
387 Turtwig 12556864455531318
388 Grotle 12758985556536405
389 Torterra 12595109105758556525
422 Shellos 11764848576234325
423 Gastrodon 1151118368928239475
425 Drifloon 83905034604470348
426 Drifblim 831508044905480498
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
449 Hippopotas 5687278384232330
450 Hippowdon 5108112118687247525
455 Carnivine 127410072907246454
568 Trubbish 4505062406265329
569 Garbodor 4809582608275474
631 Heatmor 108597661056665484
303 Mega Mawile 91850105125559550480
323 Mega Camerupt 1057012010014510520560

Moves List