Stun Spore

0 Power Grass type30 PP / 75% Accuracy

Paralyzes the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
12 Butterfree 73604550908070395
43 Oddish 124455055756530320
44 Gloom 124606570857540395
45 Vileplume 1247580851109050490
46 Paras 712357055455525285
47 Parasect 712609580608030405
48 Venonat 74605550405545305
49 Venomoth 74706560907590450
69 Bellsprout 124507535703040300
70 Weepinbell 124659050854555390
71 Victreebel 12480105651007070490
102 Exeggcute 1214604080604540325
103 Exeggutor 12149595851256555520
114 Tangela 1265551151004060435
182 Bellossom 127580859010050480
187 Hoppip 123353540355550250
188 Skiploom 123554550456580340
189 Jumpluff 1237555705595110460
267 Beautifly 73607050905065385
284 Masquerain 73706062808260414
285 Shroomish 12604060406035295
286 Breloom 1226013080606070460
315 Roselia 1245060451008065400
406 Budew 124403035507055280
407 Roserade 12460706512510590515
455 Carnivine 127410072907246454
465 Tangrowth 121001001251105050535
546 Cottonee 12402760375066280
547 Whimsicott 12186067857775116480
548 Petilil 12453550705030280
549 Lilligant 127060751107590480
590 Foongus 124695545555515294
591 Amoonguss 1241148570858030464
664 Scatterbug 7383540272535200
665 Spewpa 7452260273029213
666 Vivillon 73805250905089411

Moves List