Supersonic

0 Power Normal type20 PP / 55% Accuracy

Confuses the target.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
12 Butterfree 73604550908070395
29 Nidoran♀ 4554752404041275
30 Nidorina 4706267555556365
31 Nidoqueen 45909287758576505
32 Nidoran♂ 4465740404050273
33 Nidorino 4617257555565365
34 Nidoking 458110277857585505
41 Zubat 43404535304055245
42 Golbat 43758070657590455
48 Venonat 74605550405545305
49 Venomoth 74706560907590450
72 Tentacool 1144040355010070335
73 Tentacruel 11480706580120100515
81 Magnemite 139253570955545325
82 Magneton 1395060951207070465
84 Doduo 13358545353575310
85 Dodrio 1360110706060100460
90 Shellder 113065100452540305
91 Cloyster 11155095180854570525
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
118 Goldeen 11456760355063320
119 Seaking 11809265658068450
120 Staryu 11304555705585340
121 Starmie 111460758510085115520
138 Omanyte 6113540100905535355
139 Omastar 61170601251157055495
142 Aerodactyl 6380105656075130515
147 Dratini 16416445505050300
148 Dragonair 16618465707070420
149 Dragonite 163911349510010080600
163 Hoothoot 13603030365650262
164 Noctowl 131005050769670442
165 Ledyba 73402030408055265
166 Ledian 735535505511085390
169 Crobat 438590807080130535
170 Chinchou 1113753838565667330
171 Lanturn 11131255858767667460
183 Marill 1118702050205040250
184 Azumarill 11181005080608050420
193 Yanma 73656545754595390
211 Qwilfish 114659575555585430
223 Remoraid 11356535653565300
224 Octillery 1175105751057545480
226 Mantine 1136540708014070465
276 Taillow 13405530303085270
277 Swellow 136085605050125430
278 Wingull 113403030553085270
279 Pelipper 1136050100857065430
293 Whismur 1645123512328240
294 Loudred 1847143714348360
295 Exploud 11049163917368490
329 Vibrava 516507050505070340
330 Flygon 51680100808080100520
366 Clamperl 11356485745532345
367 Huntail 1155104105947552485
368 Gorebyss 1155841051147552485
370 Luvdisc 11433055406597330
393 Piplup 11535153615640314
394 Prinplup 11646668817650405
395 Empoleon 11984868811110160530
441 Chatot 13766545924291411
458 Mantyke 1134520506012050345
462 Magnezone 13970701151309060535
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
469 Yanmega 738676861165695515
489 Phione 11808080808080480
490 Manaphy 11100100100100100100600
527 Woobat 143554543554372313
528 Swoobat 1436757557755114425
535 Tympole 11505040504064294
536 Palpitoad 115756555655569384
537 Seismitoad 1151059575857574509
666 Vivillon 73805250905089411
714 Noibat 316403035454055245
715 Noivern 3168570809780123535
142 Mega Aerodactyl 6380135857095150615

Moves List