Surf

90 Power Water type15 PP / 100% Accuracy

Inflicts regular damage and can hit Dive users.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
7 Squirtle 11444865506443314
8 Wartortle 11596380658058405
9 Blastoise 1179831008510578530
25 Pikachu 13355540505090320
26 Raichu 136090559080110485
31 Nidoqueen 45909287758576505
34 Nidoking 458110277857585505
54 Psyduck 11505248655055320
55 Golduck 11808278958085500
60 Poliwag 11405040404090300
61 Poliwhirl 11656565505090385
62 Poliwrath 112909595709070510
72 Tentacool 1144040355010070335
73 Tentacruel 11480706580120100515
79 Slowpoke 1114906565404015315
80 Slowbro 111495751101008030490
86 Seel 11654555457045325
87 Dewgong 1115907080709570475
90 Shellder 113065100452540305
91 Cloyster 11155095180854570525
98 Krabby 113010590252550325
99 Kingler 1155130115505075475
108 Lickitung 1905575607530385
112 Rhydon 56105130120454540485
115 Kangaskhan 11059580408090490
116 Horsea 11304070702560295
117 Seadra 11556595954585440
118 Goldeen 11456760355063320
119 Seaking 11809265658068450
120 Staryu 11304555705585340
121 Starmie 111460758510085115520
128 Tauros 175100954070110490
130 Gyarados 11395125796010081540
131 Lapras 11151308580859560535
134 Vaporeon 1113065601109565525
138 Omanyte 6113540100905535355
139 Omastar 61170601251157055495
140 Kabuto 611308090554555355
141 Kabutops 61160115105657080495
143 Snorlax 1160110656511030540
147 Dratini 16416445505050300
148 Dragonair 16618465707070420
149 Dragonite 163911349510010080600
151 Mew 14100100100100100100600
158 Totodile 11506564444843314
159 Croconaw 11658080596358405
160 Feraligatr 1185105100798378530
161 Sentret 1354634354520215
162 Furret 1857664455590415
170 Chinchou 1113753838565667330
171 Lanturn 11131255858767667460
183 Marill 1118702050205040250
184 Azumarill 11181005080608050420
186 Politoed 119075759010070500
194 Wooper 115554545252515210
195 Quagsire 115958585656535430
199 Slowking 111495758010011030490
211 Qwilfish 114659575555585430
215 Sneasel 17155595553575115430
222 Corsola 116555585658535380
223 Remoraid 11356535653565300
224 Octillery 1175105751057545480
226 Mantine 1136540708014070465
230 Kingdra 1116759595959585540
241 Miltank 195801054070100490
245 Suicune 11100751159011585580
248 Tyranitar 6171001341109510061600
249 Lugia 1431069013090154110680
258 Mudkip 11507050505040310
259 Marshtomp 115708570607050405
260 Swampert 11510011090859060535
263 Zigzagoon 1383041304160240
264 Linoone 17870615061100420
270 Lotad 1112403030405030220
271 Lombre 1112605050607050340
272 Ludicolo 11128070709010070480
279 Pelipper 1136050100857065430
295 Exploud 11049163917368490
296 Makuhita 2726030203025237
297 Hariyama 214412060406050474
298 Azurill 118502040204020190
306 Aggron 9670110180606050530
318 Carvanha 1117459020652065305
319 Sharpedo 11177012040954095460
320 Wailmer 111307035703560400
321 Wailord 111709045904560500
339 Barboach 115504843464160288
340 Whiscash 1151107873767160468
341 Corphish 11438065503535308
342 Crawdaunt 11176312085905555468
349 Feebas 11201520105580200
350 Milotic 1195607910012581540
363 Spheal 1511704050555025290
364 Sealeo 1511906070757045410
365 Walrein 15111108090959065530
366 Clamperl 11356485745532345
367 Huntail 1155104105947552485
368 Gorebyss 1155841051147552485
369 Relicanth 11610090130456555485
370 Luvdisc 11433055406597330
380 Latias 1614808090110130110600
381 Latios 1614809080130110110600
382 Kyogre 111001009015014090670
384 Rayquaza 163105150901509095680
393 Piplup 11535153615640314
394 Prinplup 11646668817650405
395 Empoleon 11984868811110160530
400 Bibarel 111798560556071410
409 Rampardos 69716560655058495
418 Buizel 11556535603085330
419 Floatzel 1185105558550115495
422 Shellos 11764848576234325
423 Gastrodon 1151118368928239475
445 Garchomp 165108130958085102600
446 Munchlax 1135854040855390
456 Finneon 11494956496166330
457 Lumineon 11696976698691460
458 Mantyke 1134520506012050345
461 Weavile 171570120654585125510
463 Lickilicky 11108595809550515
464 Rhyperior 56115140130555540535
484 Palkia 111690120100150120100680
489 Phione 11808080808080480
490 Manaphy 11100100100100100100600
493 Arceus 1120120120120120120720
501 Oshawott 11555545634545308
502 Dewott 11757560836060413
503 Samurott 1195100851087070528
507 Herdier 1658065356560370
508 Stoutland 18511090459080500
515 Panpour 11505348534864316
516 Simipour 117598639863101498
531 Audino 11036086608650445
535 Tympole 11505040504064294
536 Palpitoad 115756555655569384
537 Seismitoad 1151059575857574509
550 Basculin 11709265805598460
564 Tirtouga 1165478103534522355
565 Carracosta 11674108133836532495
580 Ducklett 113624450445055305
581 Swanna 113758763876398473
592 Frillish 118554050658540335
593 Jellicent 11810060708510560480
594 Alomomola 111657580404565470
612 Haxorus 167614790607097540
613 Cubchoo 15557040604040305
614 Beartic 159511080708050485
618 Stunfisk 5131096684819932471
621 Druddigon 167712090609048485
626 Bouffalant 19511095409555490
635 Hydreigon 171692105901259098600
647 Keldeo 11291729012990108580
656 Froakie 11415640624471314
657 Frogadier 11546352835697405
658 Greninja 111772956710371122530
659 Bunnelby 1383638323657237
660 Diggersby 15855677507778423
672 Skiddo 12666548625752350
673 Gogoat 1212310062978168531
674 Pancham 2678262464843348
675 Pangoro 2179512478697158495
676 Furfrou 17580606590102472
684 Swirlix 18624866595749341
685 Slurpuff 18828086857572480
688 Binacle 611425267395650306
689 Barbaracle 61172105115548668500
690 Skrelp 411506060606030320
691 Dragalge 4166575909712344494
692 Clauncher 11506362586344340
693 Clawitzer 117173881208959500
694 Helioptile 131443833614370289
695 Heliolisk 13162556210994109491
712 Bergmite 15556985323528304
713 Avalugg 1595117184444628514
9 Mega Blastoise 117910312013511578630
80 Mega Slowbro 111495751801308030590
115 Mega Kangaskhan 110512510060100100590
130 Mega Gyarados 1117951551097013081640
248 Mega Tyranitar 6171001641509512071700
260 Mega Swampert 1151001501109511070635
306 Mega Aggron 970140230608050630
319 Mega Sharpedo 1117701407011065105560
380 Mega Latias 161480100120140150110700
381 Mega Latios 161480130100160120110700
382 Primal Kyogre 111001509018016090770
384 Mega Rayquaza 163105180100180100115780
445 Mega Garchomp 1651081701151209592700
531 Mega Audino 118103601268012650545

Moves List