Nature Power

0 Power Normal type20 PP

Uses a move which depends upon the terrain.

Pokémon Types HP Atk DefSp.Atk Sp.DefSpeed Total
1 Bulbasaur 124454949656545318
2 Ivysaur 124606263808060405
3 Venusaur 12480828310010080525
102 Exeggcute 1214604080604540325
103 Exeggutor 12149595851256555520
114 Tangela 1265551151004060435
152 Chikorita 12454965496545318
153 Bayleef 12606280638060405
154 Meganium 1280821008310080525
191 Sunkern 12303030303030180
192 Sunflora 127575551058530425
222 Corsola 116555585658535380
270 Lotad 1112403030405030220
271 Lombre 1112605050607050340
272 Ludicolo 11128070709010070480
273 Seedot 12404050303030220
274 Nuzleaf 1217707040604060340
275 Shiftry 12179010060906080480
357 Tropius 123996883728751460
420 Cherubi 12453545625335275
421 Cherrim 12706070877885450
465 Tangrowth 121001001251105050535

Moves List